USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.10.1989 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Oka | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Sokol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.10.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Oka | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1989 | | Oka | | Iskra | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.10.1989 | | Oka | | Saturn Ramenskoe | | 0:0 |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1989 | | Chaika-CSKA | | Oka | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.10.1989 | | Dynamo-2 | | Oka | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.09.1989 | | Oka | | Sokol | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.09.1989 | | Oka | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:1 |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1989 | | Zarya Kaluga | | Oka | | 5:1 (4:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.09.1989 | | Arsenal | | Oka | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.09.1989 | | Oka | | Zorkiy | | 1:1 |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.09.1989 | | Oka | | Volga | | 1:1 |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.09.1989 | | SK EShVSM | | Oka | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1989 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Oka | | 4:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.08.1989 | | Oka | | Znamya Truda | | 2:4 |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1989 | | Oka | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1989 | | Torpedo Ryazan | | Oka | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.08.1989 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Oka | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1989 | | Volzhanin | | Oka | | 3:0 |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.07.1989 | | Oka | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.07.1989 | | Oka | | Saturn Rybinsk | | 4:3 |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1989 | | Iskra | | Oka | | 5:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.07.1989 | | Saturn Ramenskoe | | Oka | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Ramenskoye |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.07.1989 | | Oka | | Chaika-CSKA | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.07.1989 | | Oka | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.07.1989 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Oka | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.06.1989 | | Sokol | | Oka | | 5:3 (3:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.06.1989 | | Oka | | Zarya Kaluga | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.06.1989 | | Oka | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.06.1989 | | Volga | | Oka | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1989 | | Zorkiy | | Oka | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Krasnogorsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.06.1989 | | Oka | | SK EShVSM | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.06.1989 | | Oka | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 4:3 (2:1) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.05.1989 | | Znamya Truda | | Oka | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.05.1989 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Oka | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.05.1989 | | Oka | | Torpedo Ryazan | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.05.1989 | | Oka | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.05.1989 | | Oka | | Volzhanin | | 2:0 |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1989 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Oka | | 7:1 (4:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.04.1989 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Oka | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.04.1989 | | Oka | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.04.1989 | | Oka | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |