Spartak

Kostroma

See also:  Spartak (Kostroma), USSR

Founded: 1959

Stadium: Dinamo Stadium

Other names:

 1959 – 1960  Spartak
 1961 – 1963  Tekstilshchik
 1964 – 1966  Tekmash
 1967 – 1991  Spartak
 1992  Zvolma-Spartak
 1993 –   Spartak

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A Second Stage, Group Silver
  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 2A
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division West - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division West - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division West - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division West - place 18
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division West - place 19
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 4 - place 15 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 15
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 4 - place 8
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 4 - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 5 - place 13 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 4 - place 17

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 819
Matches:1 102 581
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 20

SpainItaly

21:00

SloveniaSerbia

15:00

DenmarkEngland

18:00

 

KompozitArsenal-2

18:00

 

NavbahorQizilqum

20:00

NasafNeftchi

20:00

 

Tukums 2000FK Liepāja

18:00

ValmieraMetta

19:00

 

VitóriaAtlético Mineiro

18:30

FlamengoBahia

20:00

PalmeirasBragantino

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

3:1

PortugalCzech Republic

2:1

New ZealandSolomon Islands

3:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

1:2

Alania-2Druzhba

2:2

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

2:0

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

0:3

FK AstrakhanPobeda

1:0

Rubin YaltaNart

3:0

StroitelLegion

2:1

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

2:1

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

0:5

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

0:2

 

FylkirVestri

3:2

FramHK

1:2

ÍAKR

2:1

StjarnanFH

4:2

ValurVíkingur R

2:2

 

DainavaŠiauliai

2:2

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

2:0

PaideVaprus

0:1

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru