Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 17.06.2006 | | Kryvbas-2 | | PFK Oleksandriya | | 1:4 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 03.06.2006 | | Kryvbas-2 | | MFK Mykolaiv | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 28.05.2006 | | Khimik | | Kryvbas-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 04.05.2006 | | Enerhiya | | Kryvbas-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 07.04.2006 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Olkom | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 18.11.2005 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Hirnyk | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 29.10.2005 | | FK Mykolaiv | | Kryvbas-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 16.09.2005 | | Kryvbas-2 | | FK Sevastopol | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 10.09.2005 | | Zirka | | Kryvbas-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 27.08.2005 | | Olkom | | Kryvbas-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 06.08.2005 | | Tytan | | Kryvbas-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 05.06.2004 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Dynamo-IgroServis | | 2:5 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 31.05.2004 | | Krymteplytsya | | Kryvbas-2 | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 18.05.2004 | | Palmira | | Kryvbas-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 13.05.2004 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Olkom | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 08.05.2004 | | Tytan | | Kryvbas-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 25.04.2004 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Kryvbas-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 18.04.2004 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 12.04.2004 | | FK Cherkasy | | Kryvbas-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 07.04.2004 | | Kryvbas-2 | | PFK Sevastopol | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 08.11.2003 | | Ros | | Kryvbas-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 12.10.2003 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Kryvbas-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 12.09.2003 | | Olkom | | Kryvbas-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 03.09.2003 | | Elektrometalurh-NZF | | Kryvbas-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 16.08.2003 | | Dynamo | | Kryvbas-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 24.06.2001 | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | Kryvbas-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 16.06.2001 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 11.06.2001 | | Dnipro-3 | | Kryvbas-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 03.06.2001 | | Kryvbas-2 | | FK Cherkasy-2 | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 29.05.2001 | | Obolon | | Kryvbas-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 24.05.2001 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Chornomorets-2 | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 14.05.2001 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Systema-Boreks | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 06.05.2001 | | Podillya | | Kryvbas-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 28.04.2001 | | Portovyk | | Kryvbas-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 22.04.2001 | | Kryvbas-2 | | SK Kherson | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 14.04.2001 | | Tytan | | Kryvbas-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 08.04.2001 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 31.03.2001 | | Olkom | | Kryvbas-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 25.03.2001 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Rihonda | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 05.11.2000 | | Rihonda | | Kryvbas-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 28.10.2000 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Kryvbas-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 14.10.2000 | | SK Kherson | | Kryvbas-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 24.09.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | Kryvbas-2 | | 5:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 03.09.2000 | | FK Cherkasy-2 | | Kryvbas-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 17.06.2000 | | Zirka-2 | | Kryvbas-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 29.05.2000 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Borisfen | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 15.04.2000 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Obolon PPO-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 02.10.1999 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Chornomorets | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 26.09.1999 | | Viktor | | Kryvbas-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 22.08.1999 | | Borisfen | | Kryvbas-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 08.08.1999 | | Rihonda | | Kryvbas-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 27.04.1999 | | SK Odesa | | Kryvbas-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 18.04.1999 | | Chornomorets | | Kryvbas-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 04.04.1999 | | Krystal Kherson | | Kryvbas-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 22.10.1998 | | Kryvbas-2 | | SK Odesa | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 18.10.1998 | | Torpedo | | Kryvbas-2 | | 2:0 |
| |