Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 22.06.2024 | | Amkar | | Akron-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 15.06.2024 | | Ural-2 | | Amkar | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Sysert |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 01.06.2024 | | Amkar | | Rubin-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 18.05.2024 | | Uralets | | Amkar | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 11.05.2024 | | Pari NN-2 | | Amkar | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 03.05.2024 | | Amkar | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 27.04.2024 | | Nosta | | Amkar | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 13.04.2024 | | Amkar | | FK Volna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 08.10.1995 | | Amkar | | Elektron | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 05.10.1995 | | Amkar | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 29.09.1995 | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | Amkar | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.09.1995 | | Amkar | | Gazovik | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 16.09.1995 | | Amkar | | Metiznik | | 8:1 (5:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 10.09.1995 | | Amkar | | Energiya | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 22.08.1995 | | Amkar | | Gornyak | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.08.1995 | | Amkar | | Uralmash-D | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 12.08.1995 | | Dynamo Perm | | Amkar | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 12.07.1995 | | Amkar | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.07.1995 | | Amkar | | Trubnik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 12.06.1995 | | Amkar | | Sodovik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.06.1995 | | Amkar | | Agidel | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 02.06.1995 | | Gornyak | | Amkar | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kushva |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 24.05.1995 | | Amkar | | Dynamo Perm | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 21.05.1995 | | Amkar | | Gornyak-Vanadiy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 10.05.1995 | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | Amkar | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |