Russian Cup 2023/24, 1/8 finals |
| 01.11.2023 | | Forte (Taganrog) | | SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Taganrog |
Russian Cup 2023/24, 1/16 finals |
| 17.10.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk) | | Amkar (Perm) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 2020/21, Elite Group Round, Group 9 |
| 04.11.2020 | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | | Rubin (Kazan) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 2020/21, Elite Group Round, Group 9 |
| 30.09.2020 | | Chernomorets (Novorossiysk) | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russian Cup 2019/20, 1/32 finals |
| 03.09.2019 | | Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk) | | SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/32 finals |
| 22.08.2018 | | Luch (Vladivostok) | | SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/8 finals |
| 25.10.2017 | | SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk) | | Dynamo (Saint Petersburg) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/16 finals |
| 21.09.2017 | | Ararat (Moscow) | | SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2016/17, 1/16 finals |
| 21.09.2016 | | SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 2016/17, 1/32 finals |
| 24.08.2016 | | Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk) | | SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russian Cup 2015/16, 1/16 finals |
| 24.09.2015 | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | Rubin (Kazan) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 2015/16, 1/32 finals |
| 27.08.2015 | | FK Belogorsk (Belogorsk) | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Belogorsk |
Russian Cup 2013/14, 1/16 finals |
| 30.10.2013 | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | Volga (Nizhniy Novgorod) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 2013/14, 1/32 finals |
| 01.09.2013 | | Yakutiya (Yakutsk) | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Yakutsk |
Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/16 finals |
| 25.09.2012 | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | Amkar (Perm) | | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/32 finals |
| 01.09.2012 | | Amur-2010 (Blagoveshchensk) | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/16 finals |
| 15.07.2009 | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/32 finals |
| 01.07.2009 | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | FK Chita (Chita) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/32 finals |
| 01.07.2008 | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | Zvezda (Irkutsk) | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 2004/05, 1/16 finals |
| 31.07.2004 | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 2004/05, 1/32 finals |
| 02.07.2004 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/32 finals |
| 15.06.2002 | | Gazovik-Gazprom (Izhevsk) | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | 2:6 (2:2) |
| Izhevsk |
Russian Cup 2001/02, 1/256 finals |
| 25.04.2001 | | Amur-Energiya (Blagoveshchensk) | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/64 finals |
| 06.07.1998 | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | | Luch (Vladivostok) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/128 finals |
| 26.05.1998 | | Angara (Angarsk) | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | | -:+ |
| |
Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/128 finals |
| 16.05.1997 | | Amur-Energiya (Blagoveshchensk) | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 1996/97, 1/64 finals |
| 01.06.1996 | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | | Okean (Nakhodka) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 1996/97, 1/128 finals |
| 02.05.1996 | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | | Dynamo (Yakutsk) | | +:- |
| |