Belarusian Cup 2024/25, Second qualifying round |
| 29.05.2024 | | FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:6 (0:1) |
| Ivatsevichy |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, 1/16 finals |
| 22.06.2022 | | Tekhnolog-BGUT (Mogilev) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, Second qualifying round |
| 29.05.2021 | | Atlant (Kobryn) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Kobryn Yunost Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, Round 2 |
| 12.06.2019 | | FK Uzda (Uzda) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Uzda |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, 1/16 finals |
| 28.07.2018 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Neman (Hrodna) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, Round 2 |
| 13.06.2018 | | Pripyat (Olshany) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:8 (0:3) |
| Olshany School Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, Round 2 |
| 14.06.2017 | | Victoria (Maryina Horka) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Maryina Horka |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/8 finals |
| 19.11.2015 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/16 finals |
| 17.07.2015 | | Gomelzheldortrans (Gomel) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 2014/15, 1/8 finals |
| 23.08.2014 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Zvyazda BDU (Minsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2014/15, 1/16 finals |
| 26.07.2014 | | FSK Hrodnensky (Skidel) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarusian Cup 2013/14, 1/8 finals |
| 24.08.2013 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2013/14, 1/16 finals |
| 27.07.2013 | | Smalyavichy-STI (Smalyavichy) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Smalyavichy |
Belarusian Cup 2012/13, 1/8 finals |
| 26.09.2012 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | FK Biaroza-2010 (Biaroza) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2012/13, 1/16 finals |
| 21.07.2012 | | FK Zhlobin (Zhlobin) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zhlobin |
Belarusian Cup 2011/12, 1/16 finals |
| 29.06.2011 | | Gomelzheldortrans (Gomel) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 1:5 (0:3) |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 2010/11, Quarterfinal |
| 06.03.2011 | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2010/11, 1/8 finals |
| 22.09.2010 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Kommunalnik (Slonim) | | 2:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2010/11, 1/16 finals |
| 17.07.2010 | | FK Lida (Lida) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Lida |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, 1/16 finals |
| 08.08.2009 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Dynamo (Brest) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, 1/32 finals |
| 12.07.2009 | | Klechesk (Kletsk) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kletsk |
Belarusian Cup 2008/09, 1/16 finals |
| 07.09.2008 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2008/09, 1/32 finals |
| 04.08.2008 | | Niva (Chavusy) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:8 (0:1) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, Quarterfinal |
| 03.04.2005 | | Neman (Hrodna) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, 1/8 finals |
| 11.11.2004 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 1:0 aet (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, 1/16 finals |
| 14.08.2004 | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 (Maladzyechna) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 2:5 (1:1) |
| Chysts |
Belarusian Cup 2003/04, 1/16 finals |
| 09.08.2003 | | Pinsk-900 (Pinsk) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Pinsk |
Belarusian Cup 2002/03, Semifinal |
| 16.05.2003 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Lokomotiv (Minsk) | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2002/03, Quarterfinal |
| 22.04.2003 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Neman (Hrodna) | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2002/03, 1/8 finals |
| 15.09.2002 | | Dynamo (Brest) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 2:3 aet (1:0, 2:2) |
| Brest |
Belarusian Cup 2002/03, 1/16 finals |
| 18.08.2002 | | Tarpeda-Kadzina (Mogilev) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, Final |
| 27.05.2001 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | | 1:0 aet (0:0) * |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, Quarterfinal |
| 02.05.2001 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | FK Homel (Gomel) | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, 1/8 finals |
| 02.10.2000 | | Neman-Belkard (Hrodna) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Hrodna |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, 1/16 finals |
| 12.07.2000 | | Veras (Niasvizh) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 2:8 (0:3) |
| Niasvizh |
Belarusian Cup 1999/00, Quarterfinal |
| 03.05.2000 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Lokomotiv-96 (Vitebsk) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 1999/00, 1/8 finals |
| 01.10.1999 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | ZLiN (Gomel) | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 1999/00, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1999 | | Palesse (Kozyanki) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:6 (0:2) |
| Mazyr |
Belarusian Cup 1998/99, Semifinal |
| 11.05.1999 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 1998/99, Quarterfinal |
| 30.04.1999 | | Neman-Belkard (Hrodna) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarusian Cup 1998/99, 1/8 finals |
| 23.09.1998 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Lokomotiv-96 (Vitebsk) | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 1998/99, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1998 | | Svisloch-Krovlya (Asipovichy) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Asipovichy |
Belarusian Cup 1997/98, 1/16 finals |
| 03.08.1997 | | Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, Final |
| 25.05.1997 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, Semifinal |
| 16.05.1997 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 2:0 aet (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, Quarterfinal |
| 08.05.1997 | | Ataka (Minsk) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, 1/8 finals |
| 04.08.1996 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 3:2 aet (0:2, 2:2) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, 1/8 finals |
| 21.09.1994 | | Shinnik (Babruysk) | | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, 1/16 finals |
| 31.08.1994 | | Fandok-2 (Babruysk) | | Shinnik (Babruysk) | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1993/94, 1/8 finals |
| 07.07.1993 | | Shinnik (Babruysk) | | Kardan Flyers (Hrodna) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1993/94, 1/16 finals |
| 03.07.1993 | | Ataka-407 (Minsk) | | Shinnik (Babruysk) | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992/93, 1/32 finals |
| 24.09.1992 | | Kardan Flyers (Hrodna) | | Shinnik (Babruysk) | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/32 finals |
| 06.05.1992 | | Shinnik (Babruysk) | | Palesse (Mazyr) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Babruysk |