Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 14.10.1997 | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 11.10.1997 | | Neftyanik Pokhvistnevo | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 02.10.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.09.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Uralets | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.09.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Gornyak | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.09.1997 | | Progress | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 13.09.1997 | | Druzhba | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 1:3 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.09.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.09.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Trubnik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1997 | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1997 | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 18.08.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Metiznik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.08.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 08.08.1997 | | Volga | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 05.08.1997 | | Iskra | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 30.07.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Dynamo Perm | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 27.07.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Elektron | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 18.07.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.07.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Neftyanik Pokhvistnevo | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 06.07.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Zenit Penza | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 29.06.1997 | | Uralets | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 26.06.1997 | | Gornyak | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kachkanar |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 19.06.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Progress | | 2:2 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.06.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Druzhba | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 10.06.1997 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1997 | | Trubnik | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 31.05.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 28.05.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 21.05.1997 | | Metiznik | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 18.05.1997 | | Gazovik | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:0 |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 11.05.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Volga | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kadoshkino Elektrotekhnik Stadium |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 08.05.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Iskra | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kadoshkino Elektrotekhnik Stadium |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 28.04.1997 | | Dynamo Perm | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.04.1997 | | Elektron | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Volga Balakovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 06.10.1996 | | Stroitel | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 03.10.1996 | | Iskra | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 28.09.1996 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 21.09.1996 | | Khimik | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 14.09.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Kraneks | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.09.1996 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:0 |
| Vyksa |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.09.1996 | | Kristall Sergach | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 29.08.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Lokomotiv-D Nizhniy Novgorod | | 2:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 26.08.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Energetik | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 19.08.1996 | | Druzhba | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1996 | | Progress | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 10.08.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Salyut | | 0:0 |
| Saransk |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.08.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 18.07.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Nizhniy Novgorod | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 14.07.1996 | | Energetik | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 05.07.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Kristall Sergach | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 27.06.1996 | | Salyut | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 24.06.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 18.06.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Druzhba | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.06.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Progress | | 6:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.06.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Khimik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 26.05.1996 | | Kraneks | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 19.05.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.05.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Iskra | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 09.05.1996 | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 06.05.1996 | | Volga Balakovo | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |