USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 13.09.1959 | | Energiya Irkutsk | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 31.07.1959 | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | Irtysh | | 2:2 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 28.06.1959 | | Sibelektromotor | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | 2:2 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 24.05.1959 | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| Novokuznetsk Shakhtar Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 06.05.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Final |
| 22.11.1958 | | SKVO Rostov-on-Don | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1958, Final |
| 08.11.1958 | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | SKVO Lvov | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Rustavi |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 28.09.1958 | | Devon | | SKVO Sverglovsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 05.09.1958 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | SKVO Sverglovsk | | 0:0 |
| Nizhny Tagil Metallurg Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 17.08.1958 | | Trudovye Rezervy Tashkent | | SKVO Sverglovsk | | 0:0 |
| Toshkent |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 18.06.1958 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | SKVO Sverglovsk | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 13.05.1958 | | SKVO Sverglovsk | | Kairat | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 10.10.1957 | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 06.10.1957 | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | Molotov team | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 10.09.1957 | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 25.08.1957 | | Pakhtakor | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| Toshkent |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 24.07.1957 | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | Spartak Yerevan | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 06.07.1957 | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | Neftyanik Ufa | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 16.06.1957 | | Dynamo Kirov | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 08.06.1957 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 21.04.1957 | | Neftyanik Baku | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Bakı |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 23.10.1955 | | Neftyanik Baku | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Bakı |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 02.10.1955 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 01.09.1955 | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 09.08.1955 | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 04.05.1955 | | Spartak Tashkent | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 1 |
| 14.08.1954 | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | Spartak Yerevan | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 1 |
| 22.05.1954 | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | Spartak Ashkhabad | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 1 |
| 23.04.1954 | | ODO Tbilisi | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1952, Tournament for places 10-18 |
| 15.08.1952 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don Traktor Stadium |
USSR, class B 1952, Baku |
| 15.05.1952 | | DO Kiev | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| Baku |
USSR, second group 1949, Final |
| 05.10.1949 | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 08.09.1946 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 13.07.1946 | | Krylya Sovetov | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 03.07.1946 | | Elektrosila | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 03.06.1946 | | DO Sverdlovsk | | MVO | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 31.05.1946 | | DO Sverdlovsk | | MVO | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | DO Sverdlovsk | | Bolshevik Omsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | DO Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | DO Sverdlovsk | | Dzerzhinets Chelyabinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | DO Sverdlovsk | | Dzerzhinets Chelyabinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | DO Sverdlovsk | | Dynamo Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | DO Sverdlovsk | | Baranov Factory | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | ODO Novosibirsk | | 1:1 |
| |