Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 10.06.2023 | | FK Balashikha | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:8 (1:4) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 05.05.2023 | | FK Kolomna | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:5 (0:2) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 29.04.2023 | | Arsenal-2 | | Znamya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 22.04.2023 | | Zenit Penza | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Penza |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 15.04.2023 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Khimki-M | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 24.10.2022 | | Sakhalin | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 19.10.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Ryazan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 17.09.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Kvant | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 27.08.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 20.08.2022 | | FK Ryazan | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 15.08.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 10.08.2022 | | Peresvet | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 06.08.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 05.06.2022 | | FK Kolomna | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 28.05.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Metallurg | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 21.05.2022 | | Kvant | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 14.11.2021 | | Zenit | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:5 (1:3) |
| Penza |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 10.11.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | Fakel-M | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 14.09.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | Zenit | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2021 | | Fakel-M | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 29.08.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Kaluga | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 08.08.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | Sakhalin | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.2021 | | Avangard | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 14.05.2017 | | Arsenal-2 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 07.05.2017 | | FK Oryol | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:3 |
| Oryol |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 23.04.2017 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Kaluga | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 16.09.2016 | | FK Chertanovo | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 14.09.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | Torpedo Moskva | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 31.08.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Oryol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 18.05.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 3:0 |
| Tula |