Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 03.11.2024 | | FK Oryol | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 27.10.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Salyut-Belgorod | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 20.10.2024 | | FK Ryazan | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 13.10.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Kosmos | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 06.10.2024 | | FK Kolomna | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 29.09.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Sakhalin | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 22.09.2024 | | Arsenal-2 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | |
| Tula |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 15.09.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Zenit Penza | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 08.09.2024 | | Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 01.09.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Kompozit | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 25.08.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 11.08.2024 | | FK Strogino | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 04.08.2024 | | Kvant | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 28.07.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 07.07.2024 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 01.07.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | FK Ryazan | | |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 25.06.2024 | | Kosmos | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 19.06.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | FK Kolomna | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 13.06.2024 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 07.06.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 01.06.2024 | | Zenit Penza | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Penza |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 26.05.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 19.05.2024 | | Kompozit | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 12.05.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | FK Khimki-M | | 0:0 |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 27.04.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | FK Strogino | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 21.04.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Kvant | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 14.04.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 07.04.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | FK Oryol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 12.11.2023 | | Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 05.11.2023 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 29.10.2023 | | Sakhalinets | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 21.10.2023 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | FK Strogino | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 14.10.2023 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Kvant | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 09.10.2023 | | FK Ryazan | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 04.10.2023 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 30.09.2023 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Znamya | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 23.09.2023 | | Saturn | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 17.09.2023 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Kosmos | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 09.09.2023 | | FK Kaluga | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 02.09.2023 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | FK Khimki-M | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 27.08.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 19.08.2023 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Zenit Penza | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 13.08.2023 | | FK Kolomna | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 06.08.2023 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Kompozit | | 4:2 (3:2) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 29.07.2023 | | Peresvet | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Domodedovo |