Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 16.05.2022 | | Rotor-2 | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 08.03.2022 | | Rotor-2 | | Kuban-Holding | | 0:0 |
| Pavlovskaya |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 20.11.2021 | | Alania-2 | | Rotor-2 | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Yessentuki |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 13.11.2021 | | Rotor-2 | | Druzhba | | 0:0 |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 23.10.2021 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Rotor-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 07.08.2021 | | Rotor-2 | | Alania-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 05.10.2019 | | Rotor-2 | | FK Ryazan | | 3:3 (2:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 06.09.2019 | | Rotor-2 | | Kvant | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 26.05.2019 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | Rotor-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 13.10.2018 | | Rotor-2 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | 0:0 |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 10.09.2018 | | FK Khimki-M | | Rotor-2 | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 21.04.2018 | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | Saturn | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 08.09.2017 | | Saturn | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 26.10.2005 | | Druzhba | | Rotor-2 | | 3:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 26.05.2005 | | Rotor-2 | | Angusht | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 11.05.2005 | | Rotor-2 | | SKA | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 10.08.2004 | | Rotor-2 | | Druzhba | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 24.07.2004 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Rotor-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 06.05.2004 | | Angusht | | Rotor-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 29.04.2004 | | Rotor-2 | | SKA | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 04.04.2004 | | Rotor-2 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 27.03.2004 | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Rotor-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 10.10.2000 | | Salyut | | Rotor-2 | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 11.09.2000 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Rotor-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Pavlovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 19.06.2000 | | Rotor-2 | | Khopyor | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 06.05.2000 | | Rotor-2 | | FK Balakovo | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 23.04.2000 | | Rotor-2 | | Energetik Uren | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 06.10.1999 | | Rotor-2 | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 30.09.1999 | | Khimik | | Rotor-2 | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 24.09.1999 | | Rotor-2 | | Energetik | | 3:3 (3:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 06.09.1999 | | Iskra | | Rotor-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Engels |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 16.05.1999 | | Rotor-2 | | Salyut | | 0:0 |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 28.04.1999 | | Diana | | Rotor-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Volzhsk City Stadium |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 12.10.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Diana | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 05.08.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Khimik | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 22.06.1998 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Rotor-2 | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 04.06.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Energiya Uren | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 21.05.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Rotor | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.10.1993 | | Venets | | Rotor-D | | 1:1 |
| Gulkevichi |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.09.1993 | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Rotor-D | | 0:0 |
| Krasny Sulin |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1993 | | Atommash | | Rotor-D | | 2:2 |
| Volgodonsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.06.1993 | | Rotor-D | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 0:0 |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.05.1993 | | Rotor-D | | Salyut | | 1:1 |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.09.1992 | | Spartak Oryol | | Rotor-D | | 0:0 |
| Oryol |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.07.1992 | | Tekstilshchik-D | | Rotor-D | | 2:2 |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.06.1992 | | Arsenal | | Rotor-D | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.04.1992 | | Rotor-D | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Rotor-D | | Turbostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sherstyanik | | Rotor-D | | 1:1 |
| |