USSR, 1961. Class A, Promotional play-off |
| 05.11.1962 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 4:1 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Promotional play-off |
| 03.11.1962 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Kalev | | 1:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Promotional play-off |
| 29.10.1962 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 1:2 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Promotional play-off |
| 27.10.1962 | | Kalev | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 10.09.1940 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Metallurg | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 04.09.1940 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 01.09.1940 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Dynamo Kiev | | 3:3 (2:2) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 25.08.1940 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 6:3 (4:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 02.08.1940 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 25.07.1940 | | Zenit | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 3:2 (3:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 20.07.1940 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 12.07.1940 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Traktor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 08.07.1940 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Stakhanovets | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 27.06.1940 | | CDKA | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 22.06.1940 | | Metallurg | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 18.06.1940 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 11.06.1940 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 03.06.1940 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 29.05.1940 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 25.05.1940 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 17.05.1940 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Spartak | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 13.05.1940 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 07.05.1940 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Zenit | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 03.05.1940 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 03.11.1938 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 29.10.1938 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Kiev | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 24.10.1938 | | Selmash | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 5:2 (2:1) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 21.10.1938 | | CDKA | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:0 (1:0) * |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 15.10.1938 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 12.10.1938 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Temp | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 09.10.1938 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Stakhanovets | | 3:3 (2:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 27.09.1938 | | Dynamo Rostov-on-Don | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don Voroshilov Stadium |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 20.09.1938 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Spartak Moscow | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 14.09.1938 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Dynamo Kiev | | 3:4 (0:3) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 09.09.1938 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Spartak Kharkov | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 29.08.1938 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Pishchevik | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 23.07.1938 | | Stalinets Moscow | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 21.07.1938 | | CDKA | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:1 * |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 13.07.1938 | | Dynamo Odessa | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 07.07.1938 | | Burevestnik | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 02.07.1938 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 5:2 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 22.06.1938 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 17.06.1938 | | Zenit | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 13.06.1938 | | Stalinets Leningrad | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 09.06.1938 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 3:5 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 05.06.1938 | | Metallurg | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 28.05.1938 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Elektrik | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 22.05.1938 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Krylya Sovetov | | 3:3 (0:2) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 16.05.1938 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 13.05.1938 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Traktor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |