USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 12.10.1967 | | Urozhay Krymsk | | Araks | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Krymsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.09.1967 | | Urozhay Maykop | | Araks | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 12.07.1967 | | Mashinostroitel Pyatigorsk | | Araks | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.07.1967 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Araks | | 5:1 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.09.1966 | | Mashinostroitel | | Araks | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.09.1966 | | Tsement | | Araks | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.09.1966 | | Urozhay Krymsk | | Araks | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1966 | | Araks | | Spartak Kislovodsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.08.1966 | | Araks | | Meshakhte | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.08.1966 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Araks | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.07.1966 | | Spartak Kislovodsk | | Araks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 30.06.1966 | | Urozhay Derbent | | Araks | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 25.06.1966 | | Araks | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.06.1966 | | Urozhay Maykop | | Araks | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.06.1966 | | Araks | | Tsement | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.06.1966 | | Araks | | Urozhay Krymsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Yerevan |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Meshakhte | | Araks | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lori | | Araks | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Tsement | | Araks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Urozhay Derbent | | Araks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Guria | | Araks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Araks | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Sevan | | Araks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Magaroeli | | Araks | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Alazani | | Araks | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Araks | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Araks | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Alazani | | Araks | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lori | | Araks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Araks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Inguri | | Araks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Araks | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Araks | | Sevan | | 1:2 |
| |