LokomotivOrenburg |
18.10.1975 | Irtysh | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 3:0 | |||
Omsk | |||||||
09.10.1975 | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Sokol | 0:1 | |||
03.10.1975 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
29.09.1975 | Volga Gorkiy | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 1:0 | |||
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 5, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 5, semifinal
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 4, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 4, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1961 - RSFSR zone 5, final
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - USSR 1975, second league Zone 4 - place 16
- - USSR 1974, second league Zone 4 - place 10
- - USSR 1973, second league Zone 5 - place 14
- - USSR 1972, second league Zone 5 - place 15
- - USSR 1971, second league Zone 5 - place 11
- - - USSR 1970, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 11 ↑
- - USSR 1969, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 15 ↓
- - USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 8
- - USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 10
- - USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 9
- - USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 9
- - USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 12
- - USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 14
- USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 4 - place 12 ↓
- USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 5 - place 4
- USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 4 - place 12
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
20.06 | Navbahor - Qizilqum | 20:00 |
20.06 | Nasaf - Neftchi | 20:00 |
21.06 | AGMK - Paxtakor | 20:00 |
21.06 | Bunyodkor - Olimpik | 20:00 |
22.06 | Dinamo - FK Andijon | 20:00 |
22.06 | Lokomotiv - Soʼgʼdiyona | 20:00 |
Local time
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
15:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:5 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |