USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 18.08.1969 | | Stroitel Poltava | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 14.08.1969 | | Dnepr | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 22.07.1969 | | Metallist | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Dnepr | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 08.11.1968 | | Krivbass | | Avtomobilist | | 2:1 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 04.11.1968 | | Azovets | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 |
| Zhdanov |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 03.09.1968 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 |
| Kaluga |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 26.07.1968 | | Karpaty | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 27.06.1968 | | SKA Odessa | | Avtomobilist | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 16.06.1968 | | Avtomobilist | | Selstroy | | 1:2 |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 19.05.1968 | | Volga Kalinin | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| 20.10.1962 | | Chernomorets | | Polesye | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 11.07.1962 | | Chernomorets | | Polesye | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 04.09.1961 | | Chernomorets | | Polesye | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 30.05.1961 | | Polesye | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 10.04.1960 | | Chernomorets | | Polesye | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 26.09.1959 | | Spartak Minsk | | Avangard Zhitomir | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 13.09.1959 | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | Avangard Zhitomir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Stalinogorsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 06.09.1959 | | Avangard Zhitomir | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 16.08.1959 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Avangard Zhitomir | | 3:1 |
| Poltava |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 04.08.1959 | | Avangard Kharkov | | Avangard Zhitomir | | 2:0 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 28.06.1959 | | Trud Glukhovo | | Avangard Zhitomir | | 1:0 |
| Noginsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 19.06.1959 | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | | Avangard Zhitomir | | 2:1 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 29.05.1959 | | Krivoy Rog team | | Avangard Zhitomir | | 1:0 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 19.05.1959 | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Avangard Zhitomir | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Cherkasy |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1959 | | Avangard Zhitomir | | Avangard Kharkov | | 0:1 |
| Zhytomyr Dynamo Stadium |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Desna | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Karpaty | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Avangard Simferopol | | Polesye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Polesye | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | Polesye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Polesye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Polesye | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Polesye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Polesye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Polesye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Polesye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovina | | Polesye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Polesye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Polesye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Polesye | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Arsenal | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Stanislav | | Polesye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Polesye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Polesye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Chernigov | | Polesye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Arsenal | | Polesye | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Polesye | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Polesye | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Polesye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Sudostroitel | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Polesye | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Polesye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Polesye | | 2:1 |
| |