USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 11.05.1967 | | Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | 2:0 (1:0) * |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 10.05.1967 | | Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 27.07.1966 | | Volga (Ulyanovsk) | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | 3:0 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR Cup 1965/66, 1/32 finals |
| 08.07.1966 | | Dynamo (Stavropol) | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR Cup 1965/66, 1/64 finals |
| 20.06.1966 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Zvezda (Perm) | | 2:0 * |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1965/66, 1/64 finals |
| 19.06.1966 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Zvezda (Perm) | | 0:0 aet |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 28.04.1966 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Kovrovets (Kovrov) | | 3:0 * |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 27.04.1966 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Kovrovets (Kovrov) | | 0:0 aet |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 2, final |
| 27.09.1965 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Rubin (Kazan) | | 1:0 |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 2, semifinal |
| 14.07.1965 | | Progress (Zelenodolsk) | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Zelenodolsk |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 06.05.1965 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Kovrovets (Kovrov) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 25.04.1965 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 13.05.1964 | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 26.04.1964 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Khimik (Berezniki) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 02.05.1963 | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | 3:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 09.05.1962 | | Trud (Voronezh) | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | 1:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR Cup 1961, 1/8 finals |
| 09.10.1961 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Neftyanik (Baku) | | 1:3 (1:0) * |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1961, 1/8 finals |
| 08.10.1961 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Neftyanik (Baku) | | 0:0 aet |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1961, 1/16 finals |
| 10.08.1961 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Raketa (Gorkiy) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1961, 1/32 finals |
| 19.07.1961 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Dynamo (Batumi) | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 5, final |
| 02.07.1961 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1938, Zone 7 (Gorky), round 2 |
| 12.07.1938 | | Torpedo (Gorkiy) | | Spartak (Pavlovo) | | 10:1 |
| Gorky |
USSR Cup 1938, Zone 7 (Gorky), round 1 |
| 06.07.1938 | | Spartak (Pavlovo) | | Lokomotiv (Kazan) | | 5:1 |
| |