USSR, 1990, Promotional play-off |
| 17.11.1990 | | Rotor | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 13.10.1990 | | Rotor | | Dnepr | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 07.10.1990 | | Rotor | | Shakhtyor | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 01.09.1990 | | Rotor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 10.04.1990 | | Rotor | | Pamir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 22.10.1989 | | Rotor | | Pamir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 17.10.1989 | | Rotor | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 09.09.1989 | | Rotor | | Metallist | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 04.08.1989 | | Rotor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 10.07.1989 | | Rotor | | Shakhtyor | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 06.07.1989 | | Rotor | | Ararat | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 09.06.1989 | | Rotor | | Lokomotiv | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 29.04.1989 | | Rotor | | Zenit | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 14.04.1989 | | Rotor | | Dynamo Moscow | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 28.08.1950 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Torpedo Moscow | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 03.08.1950 | | Spartak Tbilisi | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 30.07.1950 | | Neftyanik | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bakı |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 30.06.1950 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 18.06.1950 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 11.06.1950 | | Zenit | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 14.05.1950 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Spartak Tbilisi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 16.04.1950 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Spartak Moscow | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 03.10.1949 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | 4:1 |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 13.09.1949 | | Shakhtyor | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 09.09.1949 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Dynamo Yerevan | | 2:0 |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 07.08.1949 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Krylya Sovetov | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 03.08.1949 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | CDKA | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 30.06.1949 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 22.04.1949 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 17.04.1949 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 19.08.1948 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 14.08.1948 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 16.07.1948 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 09.07.1948 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 23.06.1948 | | Zenit | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 03.06.1948 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 21.05.1948 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Krylya Sovetov Moscow | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 30.08.1947 | | Traktor | | Spartak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 15.08.1947 | | VVS | | Traktor | | 1:6 (1:4) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 05.08.1947 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Traktor | | 2:4 (1:3) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 21.06.1947 | | Traktor | | Zenit | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 11.06.1947 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 15.05.1947 | | Traktor | | VVS | | +:- * |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 02.05.1947 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 31.08.1946 | | Krylya Sovetov Moscow | | Traktor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 09.08.1946 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 18.07.1946 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Traktor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 07.07.1946 | | Torpedo | | Traktor | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 23.05.1946 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Traktor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 05.05.1946 | | Traktor | | Zenit | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 24.09.1945 | | Spartak | | Traktor | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 17.09.1945 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Traktor | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 26.08.1945 | | Lokomotiv | | Traktor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 22.08.1945 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 30.07.1945 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Traktor | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 22.07.1945 | | Traktor | | Spartak | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 18.07.1945 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Kiev | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 17.06.1945 | | Traktor | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 27.05.1945 | | Traktor | | Zenit | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 24.06.1941 | | Stakhanovets | | Traktor | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 10.06.1941 | | Traktor | | Spartak Kharkov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 03.05.1941 | | Traktor | | Zenit | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 03.11.1940 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Traktor | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 27.10.1940 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 20.10.1940 | | Traktor | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 4:2 (1:2) * |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 06.10.1940 | | Spartak | | Traktor | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 25.08.1940 | | Traktor | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 2:1 (1:1) * |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 02.08.1940 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Traktor | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 12.07.1940 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Traktor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 23.06.1940 | | Traktor | | Stakhanovets | | 4:2 (4:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 29.05.1940 | | Metallurg | | Traktor | | 1:5 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 18.05.1940 | | Traktor | | Zenit | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 12.11.1939 | | Traktor | | Stakhanovets | | 3:0 (1:0) * |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 06.10.1939 | | Stakhanovets | | Traktor | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 18.09.1939 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Odessa | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 06.09.1939 | | Traktor | | Elektrik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 31.08.1939 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 23.08.1939 | | Lokomotiv | | Traktor | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 25.07.1939 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Traktor | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 01.07.1939 | | Traktor | | Spartak | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 24.06.1939 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Traktor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 20.06.1939 | | Dynamo Odessa | | Traktor | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Odesa |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 11.06.1939 | | Elektrik | | Traktor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 24.05.1939 | | Traktor | | Torpedo | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 18.05.1939 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Moscow | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 20.10.1938 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 01.10.1938 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Traktor | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 15.09.1938 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Moscow | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 12.09.1938 | | Traktor | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 03.09.1938 | | Traktor | | Selmash | | 6:2 (2:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 30.08.1938 | | Traktor | | Stalinets Moscow | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 23.08.1938 | | Traktor | | Burevestnik | | 6:2 (3:2) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 30.07.1938 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Rostov-on-Don | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 06.07.1938 | | Traktor | | Spartak Leningrad | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 10.06.1938 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Traktor | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 02.06.1938 | | Traktor | | Zenit | | 4:3 (1:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 29.05.1938 | | Spartak Kharkov | | Traktor | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Kharkiv |