USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| 03.10.1968 | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Shtorm | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| 19.08.1968 | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Komsomolets | | 9:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| 21.05.1968 | | LOMO | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 0:1 |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Energiya Novgorod | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Metallurg Volkhov | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Metallurg Boksitogorsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Shtorm | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | ShVSM-1 | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Khimik Slantsy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Politekhnik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | SKF | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Lokomotiv Leningrad | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | ShVSM-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Energiya Novgorod | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Metallurg Boksitogorsk | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Khimik Slantsy | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Politekhnik | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | SKF | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Lokomotiv Leningrad | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | ShVSM-2 | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Sverdlovsk |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | 2:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Sverdlovsk |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Torpedo Podolsk | | 3:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Metallurg Boksitogorsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Krasny Treugolnik | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Metallurg Pikalyovo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Metallurg Volkhov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | LOMO | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Politekhnik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | ShVSM | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | Svetlana | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Zvezda | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Metallurg Boksitogorsk | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Khimik Slantsy | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | SKF | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Shtorm | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | ShVSM | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 3:5 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 8 |
| | | Svetlana | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 1:4 |
| |