Belarusian Cup 2008/09, 1/16 finals |
| 07.09.2008 | | Kommunalnik (Slonim) | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Slonim |
Belarusian Cup 2007/08, Quarterfinal |
| 02.04.2008 | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarusian Cup 2007/08, Quarterfinal |
| 29.03.2008 | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2007/08, 1/8 finals |
| 22.03.2008 | | Neman (Hrodna) | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarusian Cup 2007/08, 1/8 finals |
| 16.03.2008 | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | Neman (Hrodna) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2007/08, 1/16 finals |
| 16.08.2007 | | Vertykal (Kalinkavichy) | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Kalinkavichy |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, 1/8 finals |
| 04.10.2006 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, 1/8 finals |
| 20.09.2006 | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | BATE (Barysaw) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, 1/16 finals |
| 10.08.2006 | | Dynamo-Belcard (Hrodna) | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarusian Cup 2005/06, 1/16 finals |
| 24.07.2005 | | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Svetlahorsk |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, Semifinal |
| 04.05.2005 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, Semifinal |
| 12.04.2005 | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | BATE (Barysaw) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, Quarterfinal |
| 07.04.2005 | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | FK Homel (Gomel) | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, Quarterfinal |
| 03.04.2005 | | FK Homel (Gomel) | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, 1/8 finals |
| 11.11.2004 | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | Kommunalnik (Slonim) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, 1/16 finals |
| 14.08.2004 | | Zmena (Minsk) | | Darida (Minsk Region) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2003/04, 1/8 finals |
| 08.10.2003 | | Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | | Darida (Kuntsawshchyna) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 2002/03, 1/16 finals |
| 18.08.2002 | | Darida (Stowbtsy) | | Dynamo (Brest) | | 0:1 aet (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2001/02, 1/16 finals |
| 27.08.2001 | | Darida (Stowbtsy) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, 1/16 finals |
| 12.07.2000 | | Darida (Stowbtsy) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) |
| Dzyarzhynsk |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, 1/32 finals |
| 14.06.2000 | | Darida (Stowbtsy) | | FK Luninets (Luninets) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |