Colón

Santa Fe

Founded: 05.05.1905

Stadium: Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2022 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2010 - Preliminary Round
Copa Libertadores 1998 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2019 - Final
Copa Sudamericana 2018 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2012 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2003 - Section 1, Second Stage

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1997 - Semifinal

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2023 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2022 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2021 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship, 2019/20 Primera División - place 23
Argentinian championship, 2018/19 Primera División - place 24
Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Championship - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 13
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 18
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 5
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 11
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Groups A/C - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group B - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 12
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group C - place 7
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Groups C/D - place 7
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group - place 9
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups C/D - place 4
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups A/B - place 7
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 10
Argentinian championship 1973 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 2
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 10
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 20
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio de Primera - place 2
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Torneo Reclasificatorio, stage 1 - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 6
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Groups A/B - place 6
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Promocional - place 3
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 812
Matches:1 102 430
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 108
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2023/24

Preliminary Round

19.08

Lydd Town - Deal Town

(2:0)

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 31

Costa RicaUruguay

20:00

MexicoBolivia

20:00

 

PobedaFK Forte

16:30

Spartak-NalchikAlania-2

16:30

Biolog-NovokubanskRubin Yalta

17:00

Kuban-HoldingFK Rostov-2

17:00

LegionAngusht

17:00

DynamoDynamo-2 Makhachkala

18:00

FK SevastopolStroitel

18:00

NartDruzhba

18:00

 

FK SmorgonSlavia

17:30

BATEFK Slutsk

19:30

 

SurkhonSoʼgʼdiyona

19:00

AGMKMetallurg

19:30

 

FHFram

19:15

 

DainavaHegelmann

19:00

 

OtrantMladost Donja Gorica

16:30

PodgoricaJedinstvo

19:00

 

Nõmme UnitedVaprus

20:00

 

New York CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 29

OlympiakósFiorentina

1:0 aet

Cerro PorteñoColo-Colo

1:1

FluminenseAlianza

3:2

BarcelonaCobresal

2:1

São PauloTalleres

2:0

GrêmioThe Strongest

4:0

EstudiantesHuachipato

3:4

IndependienteAlways Ready

4:0

Defensa y JusticiaUniversidad César Vallejo

0:1

Boca JuniorsNacional Potosi

4:0

FortalezaSportivo Trinidense

2:1

MetropolitanosDeportivo Garcilaso

1:1

LanúsCuiabá Esporte Clube

0:1

 

UralAkron

0:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodArsenal

1:2

 

FK KalugaSpartak Kostroma

2:1

Torpedo MiassKhimik

2:0

VolgaAvangard

3:0

TekstilshchikMashuk-KMV

1:1

Dynamo BryanskIrtysh

0:3

 

EpitsentrVeres

1:1*

ObolonLivyi Bereh

1:0*

 

Lyashas (Gomel)Lokomotiv (Gomel)

1:5

Krechat (Biaroza)Maxline (Vitebsk)

1:8

Polatsk-2019 (Polatsk)Niva (Doubizna)

0:14

FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi)Belshina (Babruysk)

0:6

Stanles (Pinsk)Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)

2:3

Traktar (Minsk)FK Lida (Lida)

2:2 aet
pen. 7:8

 

Paxtakor (Tashkent)Nasaf (Qarshi)

1:1
pen. 3:4

 

FK LiepājaGrobiņas

3:0

MettaRFS

0:6

Riga FCTukums 2000

3:0

 

BrannKristiansund

2:1

TromsøFredrikstad

3:0

Bodø/GlimtSandefjord

1:1

 

MjällbyHäcken

2:1

 

KalevFlora

2:3

PaideLevadia

0:1

 

PacificAtlético Ottawa

2:1

 

MontréalDC United

4:2

CincinnatiNashville

0:2

Inter MiamiAtlanta United

1:3

New York Red BullsCharlotte

3:1

Philadelphia UnionToronto

0:0

AustinPortland Timbers

0:2

Chicago FireOrlando City

1:1

Houston DynamoColorado Rapids

3:1

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

1:2

Los Angeles GalaxyDallas

3:1

Seattle SoundersReal Salt Lake

1:1

Los AngelesMinnesota United

2:0

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru