All BoysBuenos Aires |
Founded: 15.03.1913
Stadium: Estadio Islas Malvinas
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Argentinian Primera División - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009/10 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 18
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Groups A/C - place 5
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group B - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Group A - place 7
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 17
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group D - place 8
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 19
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Groups C/D - place 9
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Relegation Group - place 20
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups A/B - place 5
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 18
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups A/B - place 8
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974 Groups A/B - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 14
Argentinian championship 1973 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 16
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18.05 | Dynamo - Krylia Sovetov | 14:00 |
18.05 | Lokomotiv - Fakel | 16:30 |
18.05 | FK Sochi - FK Krasnodar | 19:00 |
19.05 | Ural - FK Orenburg | 14:00 |
19.05 | Spartak - Rubin | 14:15 |
19.05 | FK Rostov - Baltika | 16:30 |
19.05 | Akhmat - Zenit | 19:00 |
20.05 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod - CSKA | 20:00 |
Local time
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:00* | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
8:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
6:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |