Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 19.10.2024 | | FK Volna | | Amkar | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 12.10.2024 | | FK Volna | | Pari NN-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 05.10.2024 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Volna | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 28.09.2024 | | FK Volna | | Nosta | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 22.09.2024 | | Sokol Kazan | | FK Volna | | |
| Kazan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 14.09.2024 | | Uralets | | FK Volna | | |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 07.09.2024 | | FK Volna | | Lada-Tolyatti | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 31.08.2024 | | FK Orenburg-2 | | FK Volna | | |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 24.08.2024 | | FK Volna | | Akron-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 17.08.2024 | | Ural-2 | | FK Volna | | |
| Sysert |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 10.08.2024 | | FK Volna | | Dynamo Kirov | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 03.08.2024 | | Rubin-2 | | FK Volna | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 27.07.2024 | | FK Volna | | Krylia Sovetov-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 06.07.2024 | | Pari NN-2 | | FK Volna | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 29.06.2024 | | FK Volna | | Dynamo Barnaul | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 22.06.2024 | | Nosta | | FK Volna | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 15.06.2024 | | FK Volna | | Sokol Kazan | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Zavolzhye FOK Zavolzhsky |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 08.06.2024 | | FK Volna | | Uralets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Zavolzhye FOK Zavolzhsky |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 01.06.2024 | | Lada-Tolyatti | | FK Volna | | 0:0 |
| Syzran |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 25.05.2024 | | FK Volna | | FK Orenburg-2 | | 5:2 (2:1) |
| Zavolzhye FOK Zavolzhsky |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 18.05.2024 | | Akron-2 | | FK Volna | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 11.05.2024 | | FK Volna | | Ural-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zavolzhye FOK Zavolzhsky |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 04.05.2024 | | Dynamo Kirov | | FK Volna | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 27.04.2024 | | FK Volna | | Rubin-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod FOK Meshchersky |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 20.04.2024 | | Krylia Sovetov-2 | | FK Volna | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Samara |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 4 |
| 13.04.2024 | | Amkar | | FK Volna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |