USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 06.09.1962 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Dynamo Kopli | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 05.09.1962 | | Dynamo Kopli | | Banga | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 31.08.1962 | | Dynamo Kopli | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1962 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Dynamo Kopli | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 08.07.1962 | | Dynamo Kopli | | Khimik Mogilyov | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 04.07.1962 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Dynamo Kopli | | 4:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Dynamo Kopli | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 27.04.1962 | | Neftyanye Kamni | | Dynamo Kopli | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 15.04.1962 | | Shirak | | Dynamo Kopli | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 11.04.1962 | | Nairi | | Dynamo Kopli | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Banga | | Dynamo Kopli | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | Zveinieks | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | Kalev | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | Nairi | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | Neftyanye Kamni | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | Nistrul | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | Pishchevik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | Spartak Brest | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | Shirak | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | REZ | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | SKA Minsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Dynamo Kopli | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Kalev | | Dynamo Kopli | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Nistrul | | Dynamo Kopli | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Pishchevik | | Dynamo Kopli | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Dynamo Kopli | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Mogilyov | | Dynamo Kopli | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | REZ | | Dynamo Kopli | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Minsk | | Dynamo Kopli | | 1:1 |
| |