USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 11.07.1970 | | Neftyanik | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 10.06.1970 | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Goryn | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovenki | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya | | Neftyanik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Khimik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Goryn | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Kommunarets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Avangard Rovenki | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Energiya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Trubnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor Kirovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | SKChF | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trubnik | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kirovsk | | Neftyanik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKChF | | Neftyanik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Dnepr | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Dnepr | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Podolye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Neftyanik | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Neftyanik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Podolye | | Neftyanik | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 |
| |