USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| 17.05.1969 | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 0:2 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Soyuz | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Molniya | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Fili | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Soyuz | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Molniya | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Metrostroy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Spartak-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Serp i Molot | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Metrostroy | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak-2 | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov-3 | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Molniya | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Metrostroy | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak-2 | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Krylya Sovetov | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Frezer Factory | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Znamya Truda Moscow | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Iskra Moscow | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Molniya | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Molniya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Fili | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Metrostroy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Krylya Sovetov-3 | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Krylya Sovetov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Iskra | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Metrostroy | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov-3 | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Iskra | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 2:9 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 0:3 |
| |