Vitória

Salvador

Founded: 13.05.1899

Stadium: Estádio Manoel Barradas (Barradão)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2016 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2014 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2010 - First Round
Copa Sudamericana 2009 - Round of 16

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1997 - Quarterfinal
Copa CONMEBOL 1994 - First round

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Fourth round
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2012 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2011 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Final
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2008 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2007 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2006 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2005 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2004 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2003 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2002 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 1998 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1997 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1996 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1995 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1994 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1993 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1991 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1990 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1989 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1966 - Fourth Round
Taça Brasil 1965 - Fourth Round

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2017 Série A
Brazil 2016 Série A - place 16
Brazil 2014 Série A - place 17
Brazil 2013 Série A - place 5
Brazil 2010 Série A - place 17
Brazil 2009 Série A - place 13
Brazil 2008 Série A - place 10
Brazil 2004 Série A - place 23
Brazil 2003 Série A - place 16
Brazil, Série A 2002 First phase - place 10
Brazil, Série A 2001 First phase - place 16
Copa João Havelange 2000 Blue module - place 18
Brazil, Série A 1999 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1998 First phase - place 13
Brazil, Série A 1997 First phase - place 9
Brazil, Série A 1996 First phase - place 15
Brazil, Série A 1995 Second phase, groups A/B - place 11
Brazil, Série A 1994 Qualify - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1993 Final
Brazil, Série A 1991 First phase - place 20
Brazil, Série A 1990 Second phase, group B - place 9
Brazil, Série A 1989 Relegation tournament - place 17
Brazil, Série A 1988 First phase, group A, second stage - place 11
Copa União 1987 Yellow module, group B, second stage - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1986 Second phase, group J - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1982 First phase, group F - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1981 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1980 Second phase, group E - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1979 Third phase, group P - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1978 Third phase, group T - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1977 Second phase, loosers, group Q - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1976 Second phase, winners, group J - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1975 Second phase, group 5 - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1974 Semifinal phase, group 2 - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1973 Second phase, group 2 - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1972 First phase - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
FIFA Club World Cup 2017

Play-off

06.12

Al Jazira - Auckland City

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 26

New CaledoniaEstonia

17:00

 

UralFK Krasnodar

13:30

RubinCSKA

14:00

FK RostovAnzhi

16:30

 

VeresChornomorets

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

ZoryaZirka

19:30

 

SumqayıtSəbail

16:00

ZiraQarabağ

18:00

 

BanantsGandzasar

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Minsk

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Br

14:00

FK HaradzeyaBATE

14:00

NemanShakhtsyor

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZSlavia

14:00

NaftanIsloch

14:00

DneprFK Slutsk

14:00

FK VitebskDynamo Mn

14:00

 

SpiculMilsami

13:00

SheriffSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorgheZarya

13:00

Dinamo-AutoDacia

13:00

PetrocubZimbru

13:00

 

WolfsbergAustria

14:00

RapidRed Bull

16:30

 

SouthamptonEverton

13:30

BurnleyArsenal

14:00

Huddersfield TownManchester City

16:00

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

13:00

 

GenkStandard

14:30

AnderlechtKortrijk

18:00

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

15:30

EtarDunav

17:45

 

Hamburger SVHoffenheim

15:30

KölnHertha

18:00

 

AjaxRoda

12:30

ExcelsiorPSV

14:30

SpartaUtrecht

14:30

VitesseDen Haag

16:45

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraLokomotivi

14:00

KobuletiSaburtalo

14:00

DinamoTorpedo

17:00

 

DeportivoAthletic

12:00

Real SociedadLas Palmas

16:15

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

ValenciaBarcelona

20:45

 

GenoaRoma

15:00

MilanTorino

15:00

UdineseNapoli

15:00

LazioFiorentina

18:00

JuventusCrotone

20:45

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundKristiansund

18:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

OddRosenborg

18:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

18:00

SogndalVålerenga

18:00

VikingStabæk

18:00

 

LechWisła P

15:30

ŚląskZagłębie

18:00

 

MarítimoEstoril-Praia

16:00

Paços de FerreiraSporting

18:00

BenficaVitória S

20:15

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

PartizanSpartak Zlatibor Voda

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

16:50

AluminijRudar

18:45

 

NiceLyon

15:00

MarseilleGuingamp

17:00

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

RudešDinamo

15:00

CibaliaRijeka

18:00

 

TepliceViktoria Plzeň

15:00

SigmaSparta

18:00

 

KilmarnockAberdeen

12:30

 

MotherwellCeltic

15:00

 

EstudiantesAtlético Tucumán

17:00

Godoy CruzLanús

17:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

19:15

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

21:30

 

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

17:00

CruzeiroVasco da Gama

17:00

CoritibaSão Paulo

17:00

GrêmioAtlético

17:00

Ponte PretaVitória

17:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

17:00

FlamengoSantos

19:00

BahiaChapecoense

19:00

 

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

1:1

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:0

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

1:1

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

3:1

 

Cherno MorePirin

0:1

 

HannoverStuttgart

1:1

 

AZTwente

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

 

CracoviaLechia

2:1

GórnikJagiellonia

3:1

 

BelenensesChaves

0:1

 

BoracVoždovac

0:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

2:2

 

InterLokomotiva

1:1

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

4:1

VysočinaZbrojovka

0:2

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

 

DundeeRangers

2:1

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsHuracán

0:2

ColónTigre

3:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru