Baumit

Jablonec nad Nisou

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 164

Founded: 1945

Stadium: Chance aréna

Other names:

 1945 Ц 1948  ČSK Jablonec nad Nisou
 1948 Ц 1955  SK Jablonec nad Nisou
 1955 Ц 1960  Sokol Preciosa
 1960 Ц 1963  TJ Jiskra
 1963 Ц 1993  TJ LIAZ
 1993 Ц 1994  TJ Sklobižu
 1994 Ц 1998  FK Jablonec nad Nisou
 1998 Ц 2008  FK Jablonec 97
 2008 Ц   FK Baumit

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2015/16 - Play-off round
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2017 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2016 - place 5
Atlantic Cup 2015 - Consolation round

Overall stats Czech Super Cup - overall stats
Czech Super Cup 2013 - Winner

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 11
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2011/12 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 2
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2003/04 Gambrinus Liga - place 10
Czech Champiopnship 2002/03 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2001/02 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2000/01 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 1999/00 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 1997/98 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97 1. liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 1995/96 1. liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 1994/95 1. liga - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 708
Matches:1 004 864
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 293
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 25

LautokaMadang

13:00

VénusAuckland City

16:00

 

ZoryaVorskla

14:00

OlympikStal

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

ShahtarZirka

17:00

 

İnterSumqayıt

15:00

QarabağKəpəz

18:00

 

SturmRed Bull

16:30

 

Manchester UnitedChelsea

14:05

 

Cardiff CityBristol City

12:00

 

Manchester CityArsenal

16:30

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

14:30

StandardBrugge

18:00

KortrijkZulte Waregem

20:00

 

PirinVitosha

15:00

SlaviaLokomotiv

17:30

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:00

 

AjaxDen Haag

12:30

FeyenoordPSV

14:30

Willem IIRoda

14:30

UtrechtTwente

16:45

 

VillarrealGetafe

12:00

AthleticMálaga

16:15

ValenciaReal Sociedad

18:30

SevillaAtlético

20:45

 

CrotoneSPAL

12:30

FiorentinaChievo

15:00

SassuoloLazio

15:00

Hellas VeronaTorino

15:00

SampdoriaUdinese

15:00

JuventusAtalanta

18:00

RomaMilan

20:45

 

PiastWisła K

15:30

ŚląskGórnik

15:30

KoronaLech

18:00

 

ChavesEstoril-Praia

16:00

BoavistaVitória S

18:00

PortimonensePorto

20:15

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaCrvena Zvezda

13:00

PartizanZemun

15:00

 

KrškoGorica

13:00

MariborAluminij

15:00

OlimpijaCelje

16:55

 

BordeauxNice

15:00

LyonSaint-Étienne

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMarseille

21:00

 

CibaliaRudeš

15:00

RijekaDinamo

17:00

 

KarvináFastav

15:00

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AberdeenCeltic

13:30

 

Nõmme KaljuKuressaare

*

TransPärnu

*

 

IndependienteBanfield

17:00

Chacarita JuniorsBelgrano

17:00

UniónColón

19:15

Boca JuniorsSan Martín

21:30

 

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

0:0
pen. 4:3

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

2:2
pen. 3:2

Riga FCShinnik

1:0

Luch-EnergiyaUral

1:1
pen. 2:4

 

Hull CitySheffield United

1:0

 

GenkAntwerp

4:0

 

CSKACherno More

0:0

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

1:1

 

GroningenNAC

1:1

 

DeportivoEspañol

0:0

 

ZagłębieArka

0:0

JagielloniaLechia

4:1

 

Rio AveAves

0:0

 

VoždovacNapredak

3:2

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

0:0

 

DuklaBaumit

0:1

 

FloraLevadia

2:2
pen. 3:4

 

HuracánEstudiantes

1:0

OlimpoArsenal

2:1

Godoy CruzRacing Club

1:2

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 Ц 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 Ц 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Just finished

14.02.2018 Ц 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru