Mladá Boleslav

Mladá Boleslav

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 162

Founded: 1902

Stadium: Městský stadion

Other names:

 1902 – 1910  SSK Mladá Boleslav
 1910 – 1919  Mladoboleslavský SK
 1919 – 1948  Aston Villa
 1948 – 1949  Sokol Aston Villa
 1949 – 1959  ZSJ AZNP
 1959 – 1965  Spartak
 1965 – 1971  Škoda
 1971 – 1990  Auto Škoda
 1990 – 1992  FK Mladá Boleslav
 1992 – 1994  Slavia
 1994 – 1995  Bohemians
 1995 –   FK Mladá Boleslav

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Group C - place 4
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Group G - place 5

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2015 - Consolation round

Overall stats Czech Super Cup - overall stats
Czech Super Cup 2011 - Final

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2018/19 Gambrinus Liga
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2011/12 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 2
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 014
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
22.02.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 25

CubaBermuda

 

DynamoZorya

18:30

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

19:00

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

19:45

 

SeptemvriVitosha

17:30

 

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

20:30

 

GironaReal Sociedad

21:00

 

LazioUdinese

20:30

 

ŚląskZagłębie L

18:00

 

MarítimoSporting

19:00

BenficaChaves

21:15

 

OpavaViktoria

18:00

SlaviaSlovácko

18:00

 

AldosiviGimnasia y Esgrima

19:00

Newell's Old BoysSan Martín San Juan

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, February 23

Sint MaartenSaint Barthélemy

 

FK MariupolOlympik

2:1

FK LvivChornomorets

0:1

 

QəbələKeşlə

0:0

SabahQarabağ

1:1

 

WolfsbergAltach

0:0

Admira WackerWacker

3:0

 

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

2:1

Newcastle UnitedHuddersfield Town

2:0

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

1:4

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

2:2

BrentfordHull City

5:1

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

2:0

MillwallPreston North End

1:3

ReadingRotherham United

1:1

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

2:1

Norwich CityBristol City

3:2

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

3:1

Stoke CityAston Villa

1:1

Wigan AthleticIpswich Town

1:1

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

0:1

 

EupenZulte Waregem

2:3

CercleOostende

2:2

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

2:6

Mouscron-PéruwelzLokeren

1:0

 

Botev VSlavia

1:3

Cherno MoreLudogorets

1:0

Botev PVereya

4:0

 

FerencvárosPuskás

4:0

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

2:2

VidiHaladás

1:0

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

5:0

PaksDebrecen

2:1

HonvédMTK

2:1

 

Mainz 05Schalke 04

3:0

BayernHertha

1:0

FreiburgAugsburg

5:1

Borussia MWolfsburg

0:3

FortunaNürnberg

2:1

 

UtrechtExcelsior

0:0

ZwolleDe Graafschap

0:3

FortunaHeerenveen

2:4

NACGroningen

0:0

 

GetafeRayo Vallecano

2:1

SevillaBarcelona

2:4

AlavésCelta de Vigo

0:0

AthleticEibar

1:0

 

TorinoAtalanta

2:0

FrosinoneRoma

2:3

 

GórnikZagłębie S

2:1

LechLegia

2:0

LechiaWisła K

1:0

 

FeirenseMoreirense

1:3

PortimonenseAves

1:1

Vitória SetubalVitória Guimaraes

1:1

 

ZemunFK Mačva

0:0

MladostBačka

5:0

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:0

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

0:1

PartizanProleter

3:0

 

CeljeGorica

4:3

MariborMura

1:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainNîmes

3:0

AmiensNice

1:0

GuingampAngers

1:0

 

SlavenInter

0:1

HajdukGorica

0:0

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00*

ZetaIskra

14:00*

GrbaljRudar

14:00*

MornarLovćen

14:00*

 

FastavBohemians 1905

0:2

SigmaPříbram

2:0

KarvináTeplice

1:1

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

1:0

 

HeartsSt. Mirren

1:1

LivingstonKilmarnock

1:0

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

0:2

 

HuracánUnión

1:3

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

0:2

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

IndependienteRacing Club

1:3

 

Wellington PhoenixSydney

0:1

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru