Olimpija

Ljubljana

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 334

Founded: 02.03.2005

Stadium: Športni park Stožice

Other names:

 2005 – 2006  NK Bežigrad
 2006 –   NK Olimpija

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2013 - Red Group - place 2
Copa del Sol 2012 - Group Benidorm - place 3

Overall stats Slovenian Supercup - overall stats
Slovenian Supercup 2013 - Final
Slovenian Supercup 2012 - Final
Slovenian Supercup 1996 - Final
Slovenian Supercup 1995 - Winner

Overall stats Slovenian PrvaLiga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Slovenia 2017/18
Slovenia 2016/17 - place 3
Slovenia 2015/16 - Champion
Slovenia 2014/15 - place 4
Slovenia 2013/14 - place 7
Slovenia 2012/13 - place 2
Slovenia 2011/12 - place 2
Slovenia 2010/11 - place 4
Slovenia 2009/10 - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 803
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

18:00

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

20:30

Zob AhanLokomotiv

16:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

19:30

 

ChaikaMordovia

10:15

FakelFK Chertanovo

12:45

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

15:30

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

18:00

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

19:55

 

VitoshaDunav

17:30

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

20:30

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioHellas Verona

20:45

 

GórnikTermalica

18:00

 

TondelaSporting

20:00

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

19:00

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

19:00

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, February 17

LössiErakor Golden Star

2:2

Solomon WarriorsDragon

2:1

 

StalFK Oleksandriya

2:0

VorsklaVeres

1:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SumqayıtNeftçi

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:1

MattersburgAustria

2:1

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

1:3

LASKAltach

2:0

 

Birmingham CityMillwall

0:1

Burton AlbionNottingham Forest

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

FulhamAston Villa

2:0

Preston North EndWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Queens Park RangersBolton Wanderers

2:0

SunderlandBrentford

0:2

 

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

0:0

West Bromwich AlbionSouthampton

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionCoventry City

3:1

Huddersfield TownManchester United

0:2

 

AntwerpOostende

0:0

Zulte WaregemEupen

3:2

LokerenKortrijk

0:1

BruggeGenk

2:2

 

EtarSeptemvri

3:3

VereyaCSKA

0:5

Cherno MoreBeroe

1:4

 

WolfsburgBayern

1:2

FreiburgWerder

1:0

Hamburger SVBayer 04

1:2

KölnHannover

1:1

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:1

 

VitesseExcelsior

1:2

NACAZ

1:3

PSVHeerenveen

2:2

Den HaagWillem II

2:1

 

Las PalmasSevilla

1:2

EibarBarcelona

0:2

AlavésDeportivo

1:0

MálagaValencia

1:2

 

UdineseRoma

0:2

ChievoCagliari

2:1

GenoaInter

2:0

 

Suduva (Marijampole)Stumbras (Kaunas)

5:0

 

Wisła PZagłębie

2:0

JagielloniaCracovia

1:0

Wisła KArka

3:2

 

AvesMarítimo

0:0

BenficaBoavista

4:0

Estoril-PraiaBelenenses

0:2

 

ZemunBorac

3:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

3:0

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

2:0

RadRadnik

1:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

2:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

5:2

TroyesMetz

1:0

MontpellierGuingamp

1:1

AmiensToulouse

0:0

AngersSaint-Étienne

0:1

CaenRennes

2:2

 

OsijekRijeka

2:1

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:0

 

BaumitTeplice

2:1

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

0:1

BaníkSlovácko

1:2

FastavDukla

1:1

VysočinaSlavia

1:0

Bohemians 1905Zbrojovka

1:0

 

Ross CountyHearts

1:1

HibernianAberdeen

2:0

MotherwellKilmarnock

0:1

Partick ThistleDundee

1:2

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Argentinos JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

2:2

TemperleyIndependiente

0:0

Rosario CentralOlimpo

5:0

 

Adelaide UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

2:2

Wellington PhoenixPerth Glory

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru