2018  2017  2016  2013  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  Overall table

Uhrencup 2013
Switzerland

Final round
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Basel22005 - 16
2. Crvena Zvezda21012 - 23
3. Grasshopper20111 - 21
4. Fortuna20111 - 41
—татистика личных встреч  09.07.2013 19:30Grasshopper Fortuna1:1 (0:1)
 Grenchen
—татистика личных встреч  08.07.2013 19:30Basel Crvena Zvezda2:1 (0:1)
 Grenchen
—татистика личных встреч  06.07.2013 19:30Grasshopper Crvena Zvezda0:1 (0:1)
 Grenchen
—татистика личных встреч  05.07.2013 19:30Basel Fortuna3:0 (1:0)
 Grenchen

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

QarabağAPOEL

20:55

SevillaF91

21:00

MalmöLugano

21:00

Dynamo KyivKøbenhavn

22:00

GetafeBasel

21:00

TrabzonsporFK Krasnodar

22:00

SportingRosenborg

20:00

PSVLASK

21:00

CelticLazio

20:00

RennesCFR

21:00

ArsenalVitória Guimarães

20:00

Eintracht FrankfurtStandard

21:00

PortoRangers

17:55

Young BoysFeyenoord

18:55

LudogoretsEspañol

19:55

CSKA MoscowFerencváros

19:55

GentWolfsburg

18:55

Saint-ÉtienneFK Oleksandriya

18:55

RomaBorussia M'gladbach

18:55

İstanbul BaşakşehirWolfsberg

19:55

SlovanWolverhampton Wanderers

18:55

BeşiktaşBraga

19:55

PartizanManchester United

18:55

AZAstana

18:55

Zamalek SCGénération Foot

20:00

OlimpiaSaprissa

18:00

AlianzaMotagua

20:00

 

LevskiDunav

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

BruggeParis Saint-Germain

0:5

GalatasarayReal Madrid

0:1

Tottenham HotspurCrvena Zvezda

5:0

OlympiakósBayern

2:3

Shahtar DonetskDinamo Zagreb

2:2

Manchester CityAtalanta

5:1

AtléticoBayer 04

1:0

JuventusLokomotiv Moscow

2:1

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

1:0

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Sadd

2:4

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

1:0

MillwallCardiff City

2:2

Queens Park RangersReading

2:2

Sheffield WednesdayStoke City

1:0

Swansea CityBrentford

0:3

Preston North EndLeeds United

1:1

West Bromwich AlbionBarnsley

2:2

 

BarnetPotters Bar Town

3:1*

WrexhamChesterfield

1:0*

WealdstoneMaidenhead United

0:2*

Billericay TownSutton United

5:2*

Poole TownHayes & Yeading United

2:3*

EastleighWelling United

4:2*

WokingEbbsfleet United

0:1*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 Ц 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

20.04.2019 Ц 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru