Belshina

Babruysk

Founded: 1977

Stadium: Spartak Stadium

Other names:

 1977 – 1996  Shinnik
 1996 –   Belshina

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Preliminary round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2002 - Group D - place 4

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2018/19 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2020 Top league
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 15
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2014, top league Relegation group - place 10
Belarus 2013, top league Relegation group - place 1
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 7
Belarus 2011 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2010 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2006 Top league - place 14
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 16
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 10
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2001 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2000 Top league - place 9
Belarus 1999 Top league - place 8
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 3
Belarus 1997 First league - place 2
Belarus 1996 First league - place 3
Belarus 1995 First league - place 15
Belarus 1994/95 First league - place 13
Belarus 1993/94 First league - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 5

 

RubinFK Orenburg

18:30

FK UfaUral

18:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

20:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00*

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

19:30*

 

OlympikDnipro-1

19:30*

 

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

19:00

 

FK MinskBelshina

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

18:00

RukhDynamo Mn

20:00

 

SturmHartberg

17:00*

LASKRed Bull

17:00*

WolfsbergRapid

17:00*

 

BurnleySheffield United

12:00*

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United

14:00*

LiverpoolAston Villa

16:30*

SouthamptonManchester City

19:00*

 

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

12:00*

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

15:00*

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

15:00*

 

LokomotivBeroe

18:45

CSKALudogorets

21:00

 

AthleticReal Madrid

14:00*

EspañolLeganés

17:00*

Atlético OsasunaGetafe

19:30*

VillarrealBarcelona

22:00*

 

InterBologna

17:15*

CagliariAtalanta

19:30*

ParmaFiorentina

19:30*

UdineseGenoa

19:30*

BresciaHellas Verona

19:30*

SampdoriaSPAL

19:30*

NapoliRoma

21:45*

 

PogońJagiellonia

15:00

PiastŚląsk

17:30

 

Gil VicenteRio Ave

17:00*

TondelaFamalicão

19:15*

PortoBelenenses

21:30*

 

TriglavOlimpija

17:00

MariborMura

20:15

 

HajdukOsijek

18:55

RijekaDinamo

21:05

 

RudarIskra

20:00

ZetaBudućnost

21:00

PetrovacGrbalj

21:00

KomTitograd

21:00

PodgoricaSutjeska

21:00

 

SlovanSlavia

17:00

BaníkViktoria

17:00

SpartaJablonec

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 3

 

FK LvivVorskla

2:2*

 

SlaviaFK Slutsk

3:1

FK SmalyavichyDynamo Br

3:3

 

Charlton AthleticMillwall

0:1*

 

Botev VArda

0:0

Botev PDunav

3:1

 

Atlético MadridMallorca

3:0*

 

ŁKSWisła K

1:2

KoronaArka

1:1

 

Santa ClaraMarítimo

0:1*

 

NK BravoCelje

1:2

DomžaleTabor

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru