FC Akhmat Grozny (Groznyi), RussiaRussia, Second divisionDrawn |
07.05.2002 | Angusht | | Terek | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
27.10.2001 | Druzhba | | Terek | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
05.10.2001 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Terek | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
05.08.2001 | Sudostroitel | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
20.07.2001 | Terek | | Angusht | 0:0 | |||
24.05.2001 | Terek | | Avtodor | 0:0 | |||
18.05.2001 | Kavkazkabel | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
26.04.2001 | Nart | | Terek | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
09.07.1994 | FK Orekhovo | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
13.06.1994 | Terek | | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | |||
Grozny | |||||||
22.05.1994 | Terek | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:0 | |||
Grozny | |||||||
12.05.1994 | Fakel | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
Voronezh | |||||||
12.04.1994 | Venets | | Terek | 1:1 | |||
Kropotkin |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |