Belarusian Cup 1998/99, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1998 | | Zvyazda VA-BDU (Minsk) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 2:2 aet (2:0, 2:2), pen. 5:4 |
| Minsk Trudovye Rezervy Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 1997/98, Semifinal |
| 14.05.1998 | | Lokomotiv-96 (Vitebsk) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:2 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 1997/98, Quarterfinal |
| 30.04.1998 | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | FK Maladzyechna (Maladzyechna) | | 3:2 aet (1:0, 2:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1997/98, 1/8 finals |
| 18.10.1997 | | Dynamo (Brest) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:4 |
| Brest |
Belarusian Cup 1997/98, 1/16 finals |
| 03.08.1997 | | FK Belaazyorsk (Belaazyorsk) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 1:5 (1:2) |
| Belaazyorsk |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, Final |
| 25.05.1997 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, Semifinal |
| 16.05.1997 | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 2:4 aet (1:1, 2:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, Quarterfinal |
| 07.05.1997 | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | Lokomotiv-96 (Vitebsk) | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, 1/8 finals |
| 02.08.1996 | | MPKC (Mazyr) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) |
| Mazyr |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, 1/16 finals |
| 20.07.1996 | | Kristall (Smalyavichy) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1995/96, Semifinal |
| 09.05.1996 | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1995/96, Quarterfinal |
| 22.10.1995 | | FK Maladzyechna (Maladzyechna) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarusian Cup 1995/96, 1/8 finals |
| 01.09.1995 | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | Khimvolokno (Hrodna) | | 7:1 (3:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1995/96, 1/16 finals |
| 05.08.1995 | | Kimovets (Vitebsk) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, Final |
| 28.06.1995 | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | Tarpeda (Mogilev) | | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 7:6 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, Semifinal |
| 26.10.1994 | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 6:5 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, Quarterfinal |
| 05.10.1994 | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | Stroitel (Staryya Darohi) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, 1/8 finals |
| 21.09.1994 | | Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, 1/16 finals |
| 31.08.1994 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1993/94, 1/16 finals |
| 03.07.1993 | | Kardan Flyers (Hrodna) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992/93, 1/16 finals |
| 07.10.1992 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Belarus (Minsk) | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992/93, 1/32 finals |
| 24.09.1992 | | Belarus (Minsk) | | Zmena (Minsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/16 finals |
| 13.05.1992 | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Dynamo-2 (Minsk) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 3:1 |
| Salihorsk |
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/32 finals |
| 06.05.1992 | | Dynamo-2 (Minsk) | | Oresa (Lyuban) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |