Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.11.1993 | | Torpedo-MKB | | Oka | | 2:0 |
| Mytishchi |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.10.1993 | | FK Obninsk | | Oka | | 4:1 |
| Obninsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.09.1993 | | Oka | | Kosmos-Quest | | 0:1 |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.09.1993 | | Spartak-D | | Oka | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.09.1993 | | Viktor-Gigant | | Oka | | 4:0 |
| Voskresensk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.08.1993 | | Mosenergo | | Oka | | 1:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.08.1993 | | Oka | | Viktor-Avangard | | 0:1 |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.08.1993 | | Torgmash | | Oka | | 3:1 |
| Lyubertsy |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.08.1993 | | CSKA-D | | Oka | | 6:1 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.07.1993 | | Rekord | | Oka | | 1:0 |
| Alexandrov |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.07.1993 | | Saturn | | Oka | | 2:0 |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.07.1993 | | CSKA-2 | | Oka | | 3:1 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.06.1993 | | Oka | | Dynamo-D | | 1:2 |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.06.1993 | | Kosmos-Quest | | Oka | | 2:0 |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.06.1993 | | Oka | | Spartak-D | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.05.1993 | | Oka | | Mosenergo | | 0:2 |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.05.1993 | | Viktor-Avangard | | Oka | | 1:0 |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.05.1993 | | Oka | | CSKA-D | | 1:3 |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.04.1993 | | Asmaral-D | | Oka | | 3:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.04.1993 | | Oka | | Torpedo-MKB | | 1:3 |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.10.1992 | | Torpedo-D | | Oka | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.09.1992 | | Torgmash | | Oka | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Lyubertsy |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.08.1992 | | Interros | | Oka | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Mosrentgen |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.08.1992 | | FK Pele | | Oka | | 1:0 |
| Kalinigrad |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.07.1992 | | Spartak-D | | Oka | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.06.1992 | | Torpedo Mytishchi | | Oka | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Mytishchi |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.05.1992 | | CSKA-D | | Oka | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.05.1992 | | Presnya | | Oka | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.04.1992 | | TRASKO | | Oka | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |