Roda

Kerkrade

Founded: 27.06.1962

Stadium: Parkstad Limburg Stadion

Other names:

 1910 Ц 1954  SV Juliana
 1954 Ц 1962  Rapid JC Herleen
 1962 Ц   Roda JC

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1956/57 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1988/89 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 3 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1980 - Group 1 - place 4

Overall stats Dutch Super Cup - overall stats
Johan Cruijff Shield 2000 - Final
Johan Cruijff Shield 1997 - Final

Overall stats Dutch Eredivisie - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Netherlands 2017/18 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2016/17 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 2015/16 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 2014/15 Relegation
Netherlands 2013/14 Eredivisie - place 18
Netherlands 2012/13 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2011/12 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 2010/11 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2009/10 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 2008/09 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2007/08 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 2006/07 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2005/06 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2004/05 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2003/04 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2002/03 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2001/02 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2000/01 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1999/00 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1998/99 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1997/98 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 1996/97 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1995/96 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1994/95 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1993/94 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1992/93 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1991/92 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1990/91 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1989/90 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1988/89 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1987/88 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 1986/87 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1985/86 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1984/85 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1983/84 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1982/83 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1981/82 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1980/81 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1979/80 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1978/79 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1977/78 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1976/77 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1975/76 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1974/75 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1973/74 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 1961/62 Eredivisie - place 18
Netherlands 1960/61 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1959/60 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1958/59 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1957/58 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1956/57 Eredivisie - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru