Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 25.10.2001 | | Dynamo-SPb | | Oazis | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 22.10.2001 | | Svetogorets | | Oazis | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 13.10.2001 | | Oazis | | Severstal | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2001 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Oazis | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 26.09.2001 | | Sportakademklub | | Oazis | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2001 | | Oazis | | Mosenergo | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 18.09.2001 | | Oazis | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 12.09.2001 | | Volochanin-89 | | Oazis | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 09.09.2001 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | Oazis | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 31.08.2001 | | Oazis | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 26.08.2001 | | Pskov-2000 | | Oazis | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 15.08.2001 | | Oazis | | Lotto-MKM | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Oazis | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 23.07.2001 | | Oazis | | Dynamo-SPb | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 20.07.2001 | | Oazis | | Svetogorets | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 11.07.2001 | | Severstal | | Oazis | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 23.06.2001 | | Oazis | | Sportakademklub | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 16.06.2001 | | Mosenergo | | Oazis | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 13.06.2001 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Oazis | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 06.06.2001 | | Oazis | | Volochanin-89 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 28.05.2001 | | Neftyanik | | Oazis | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 25.05.2001 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Oazis | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 18.05.2001 | | Oazis | | Pskov-2000 | | 2:3 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 07.05.2001 | | Lotto-MKM | | Oazis | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 04.05.2001 | | Nika | | Oazis | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2001 | | Oazis | | Avtomobilist | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 15.10.2000 | | Torpedo-2 | | Oazis | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2000 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Oazis | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2000 | | Volochanin-89 | | Oazis | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 28.08.2000 | | Oazis | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Yartsevo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 20.08.2000 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Oazis | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 16.07.2000 | | Dynamo-2 | | Oazis | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Serpukhov |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 13.07.2000 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Oazis | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 19.06.2000 | | Oazis | | Mosenergo | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Yartsevo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 16.06.2000 | | Oazis | | Avtomobilist | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Yartsevo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 31.05.2000 | | Oazis | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Yartsevo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2000 | | Pskov | | Oazis | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 13.05.2000 | | Oazis | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:4 (2:1) |
| Yartsevo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 10.05.2000 | | Oazis | | Severstal | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Yartsevo |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 06.10.1999 | | Dynamo-2 | | Oazis | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Serpukhov |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 03.10.1999 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Oazis | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 08.09.1999 | | Avtomobilist | | Oazis | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 07.07.1999 | | Volochanin-89 | | Oazis | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 04.07.1999 | | Volga Tver | | Oazis | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 07.06.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Oazis | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 23.05.1999 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Oazis | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 20.05.1999 | | Zenit-2 | | Oazis | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 14.05.1999 | | CSKA-2 | | Oazis | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |