USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 07.08.1991 | | Gazovik Orenburg | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Orenburg |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 04.08.1991 | | Kauchuk | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 01.07.1991 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 28.06.1991 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 25.06.1991 | | Torpedo Miass | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Miass Torpedo Stadium |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 13.06.1991 | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Neftehimik | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 02.06.1991 | | Sibir | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kurgan |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 24.05.1991 | | Rubin | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 21.05.1991 | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 28.04.1991 | | Gazovik Izhevsk | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Izhevsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 28.10.1990 | | Rubin | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 5:1 |
| Kazan |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 25.10.1990 | | Lada | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 3:0 |
| Tolyatti |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 14.09.1990 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 04.09.1990 | | Gazovik | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 19.08.1990 | | KAMAZ | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 10.07.1990 | | Kauchuk | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:1 |
| Sterlitamak |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 01.07.1990 | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Zenit | | 1:2 |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 24.06.1990 | | Druzhba | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 5:0 |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 21.06.1990 | | Stal | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 05.05.1990 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 7 |
| 02.05.1990 | | Torpedo Miass | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Miass Torpedo Stadium |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 18.10.1970 | | Torpedo Miass | | Uralets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.09.1970 | | Neftyanik Tumen | | Uralets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 08.09.1970 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Uralets | | 1:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 04.09.1970 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Uralets | | 2:1 |
| Pavlovo |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 14.08.1970 | | Kord | | Uralets | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.08.1970 | | Khimmashevets | | Uralets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.08.1970 | | Tyazhmash | | Uralets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.07.1970 | | Burovik | | Uralets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.07.1970 | | Energiya | | Uralets | | 3:0 |
| Cheboksary |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 26.06.1970 | | Khimik Berezniki | | Uralets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 22.06.1970 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Uralets | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 14.06.1970 | | Uralets | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 03.06.1970 | | Uralets | | Kord | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 18.05.1970 | | Neftyanik Salavat | | Uralets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Lokomotiv | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |