Head to head stats

Neftçi Bakı PFK (Baku), Azerbaijan Ц
Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe), Kazakhstan

Neftçi Bakı PFK (Baku)
Current UEFA rank (2013)227
Matches1
Wins0
Drawn1
Losses0
Goals for1
Goals after1
Goals difference0
The biggest win
The biggest loss
The most resultative match1:1
The most resultative draw1:1
Points1
FK Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe)
Current UEFA rank (2013)214
Matches1
Wins0
Drawn1
Losses0
Goals for1
Goals after1
Goals difference0
The biggest win
The biggest loss
The most resultative match1:1
The most resultative draw1:1
Points1

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

CIS Cup 2006, Group B

—татистика личных встреч  17.01.2006Aqtöbe Neftçi Bakı1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:143
Tourneys:8 090
Matches:937 125
Clubs:10 271
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 611
Site news
29.08.2014
current

Group stage of the Europa League 2014/15 added

28.08.2014
current

Group stage of the UEFA Champions League 2014/15 added

28.08.2014
current

AFF Cup 2014 added

28.08.2014
current

Copa Centroamericana 2014 added

28.08.2014
current

Third round of the Football League Cup 2014/15 added

28.08.2014
current

Third Round of the Scottish League Cup 2014/15 added

26.08.2014
current

Round of 16 of the Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 31

ZambiaSudan

15:00

 

FK Kolomna (Kolomna)FK Tosno (Tosno)

16:00

Metallurg (Lipetsk)Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)

17:00

Sibir (Novosibirsk)Tom (Tomsk)

17:00

Vityaz (Podolsk)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

18:00

Fakel (Voronezh)Volga (Nizhniy Novgorod)

19:00

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

 

CSKAFK Rostov

13:30

RubinFK Ufa

16:00

LokomotivZenit

18:00

FK KrasnodarDynamo

20:15

 

YakutiyaFK Chita

16:00

MetallurgTom-2

17:00

IrtyshSibir-2

17:00

 

KarpatyMetalurh Z

17:00

Metalurh DMetalist

19:30

ZoryaVolyn

19:30

DniproVorskla

19:30

 

BukovynaZirka

17:00

FK TernopilHirnyk-Sport

17:00

Stal DFK Poltava

17:00

DesnaStal A

17:00

FK OleksandriyaNyva

19:00

 

SkalaKrystal

17:00

Cherkasky DniproShakhtar-3

18:00

 

NeftçiSimurq

19:25

QarabağBakı

20:30

 

AlashkertUlisses

17:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

17:00

FK MinskBelshina

17:00

ShakhtsyorDynamo Br

17:00

NemanBATE

17:00

DneprFK Slutsk

17:00

NaftanDynamo Mn

17:00

 

AqtöbeAstana

*

 

DaciaZimbru

17:00

 

RapidGrödig

16:30

 

Aston VillaHull City

13:30

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

13:30

Leicester CityArsenal

16:00

 

Albion SportsAshington

15:00

Scarborough AthleticNorth Shields

15:00

Baldock TownHarlow Town

15:00

FC RomaniaHeybridge Swifts

15:00

AFC DunstableUxbridge

15:00

Greenwich BoroughSt Francis Rangers

15:00

Littlehampton TownShoreham

15:00

Erith & BelvedereFolkestone Invicta

15:00

Canterbury CityPagham

15:00

 

BruggeAnderlecht

14:30

LokerenStandard

18:00

CharleroiMechelen

20:00

 

LudogoretsBeroe

20:00

 

MTKFerencváros

16:30

ETOPASE

18:30

DiósgyőrDebrecen

20:30

 

Mainz 05Hannover

15:30

FreiburgBorussia M

17:30

 

PSVVitesse

12:30

NACZwolle

14:30

GroningenAjax

14:30

TwenteFeyenoord

16:45

 

ValurÍBV

17:00

FHFjölnir

18:00

KeflavíkFram

18:00

BreiðablikFylkir

18:00

ÞórVíkingur

18:00

KRStjarnan

18:00

 

VillarrealBarcelona

19:00

Real SociedadReal Madrid

21:00

DeportivoRayo Vallecano

21:00

ElcheGranada

23:00

 

MilanLazio

18:00

AtalantaHellas Verona

18:00

CesenaParma

20:45

GenoaNapoli

20:45

PalermoSampdoria

20:45

SassuoloCagliari

20:45

TorinoInter

20:45

UdineseEmpoli

20:45

 

DainavaŽalgiris

18:30

 

LillestrømHaugesund

15:30

VikingRosenborg

18:00

StartSogndal

18:00

StabækSandnes Ulf

18:00

BrannMolde

19:00

 

LechiaRuch

15:30

PodbeskidzieLegia

15:30

LechCracovia

18:00

 

Gil VicenteMarítimo

16:00

PenafielPaços de Ferreira

17:00

NacionalArouca

18:00

PortoMoreirense

18:00

BenficaSporting

19:00

 

RadPartizan

17:00

OFKNovi Pazar

17:00

JagodinaVojvodina

19:00

 

KrkaKoper

17:00

GoricaRudar

20:00

 

BordeauxBastia

14:00

MetzLyon

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

HajdukDinamo

19:00

ZagrebSplit

21:00

 

ZetaRudar

17:00

 

SpartaBaumit

15:45

Viktoria PlzeňDukla

17:00

 

NorrköpingAIK

15:00

GöteborgKalmar

15:00

DjurgårdensMalmö

17:30

ElfsborgFalkenbergs

17:30

 

DundeeCeltic

12:30

 

IndependienteRacing Club

15:15

Boca JuniorsVélez Sársfield

18:15

San Lorenzo de AlmagroRiver Plate

21:30

 

BotafogoSantos

16:00

SportCriciúma

16:00

CorinthiansFluminense

16:00

CoritibaAtlético Mineiro

16:00

FigueirenseSão Paulo

16:00

VitóriaFlamengo

18:30

GrêmioBahia

18:30

GoiásAtlético Paranaense

18:30

 

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

14:30

Chivas USALos Angeles Galaxy

17:00

 

Beijing GuoanHarbin Yiteng

19:30

Guizhou RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Hangzhou GreentownJiangsu Sainty

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai SIPG

19:45

Guangzhou EvergrandeLiaoning Whowin

20:00

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 29

 

UralTerek

0:1

 

ShahtarIllichovets

3:0

 

Xəzərİnter

1:0

 

OrdabasyKaysar

0:1

QayratShakhtyor

6:1

 

SpartakTobil

2:1

AtyrauIrtysh

2:1

TarazZhetysu

2:0

 

MilsamiDinamo-Auto

6:0

CostuleniOlimpia

2:3

TiraspolVeris

1:1

 

RomulusCauseway United

3:1

Mickleover SportsThurnby Nirvana

3:1

Thetford TownNorwich United

0:3

Staines LammasBarton Rovers

1:8

Beaconsfield SYCOBDidcot Town

5:1

Wantage TownKidlington

3:2

 

GentKortrijk

0:1

 

LevskiCherno More

1:0

 

HaladásPaks

1:3

 

AugsburgBorussia D

2:3

 

Go Ahead EaglesWillem II

1:0

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

*

Dinamo TbKobuleti

*

SioniZestaponi

*

 

GetafeAlmería

1:0

ValenciaMálaga

3:0

 

GranitasBanga

1:2

 

PiastZawisza

3:0

WisłaGKS

1:0

 

AcadémicaVitória S

1:1

 

NK ZavrčRadomlje

2:1

 

MarseilleNice

4:0

 

Istra 1961Osijek

0:0

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

1:1

VysočinaDynamo

0:0

 

ÖrebroBrommapojkarna

3:1

HelsingborgsHalmstad

1:4

 

Nõmme KaljuInfonet

1:1

 

Sporting Kansas CityHouston Dynamo

1:3

International tournaments

Soon

03.09.2014 Ц 13.09.2014

Copa Centroamericana 2014

Current

11.04.2014 Ц 19.11.2014

African Cup of Nations 2015,
Qualifying tournament

30.05.2014 Ц 13.10.2014

Caribbean Championship 2014,
Qualifying tournament

01.07.2014 Ц 06.06.2015

UEFA Champions League 2014/15

01.07.2014 Ц 27.05.2015

Europa League 2014/15

19.08.2014 Ц 10.12.2014

Copa Sudamericana 2014

29.01.2014 Ц 01.11.2014

AFC Champions League 2014

02.02.2014 Ц 18.10.2014

AFC Cup 2014

01.05.2014 Ц 28.09.2014

AFC President's Cup 2014

05.08.2014 Ц 23.10.2014

CONCACAF Champions League 2014/15,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2014 info@wildstat.ru