Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 01.11.1997 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 29.10.1997 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 20.10.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Zenit-D | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 10.10.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Volochanin | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 04.10.1997 | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 01.10.1997 | | Energetik | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 3:0 |
| Uren |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 25.09.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 22.09.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Energiya Velikiye Luki | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 16.09.1997 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 13.09.1997 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 |
| Kostroma |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 07.09.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 04.09.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Industria | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1997 | | Luch | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 19.08.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Lokomotiv-D Nizhniy Novgorod | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 09.08.1997 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 06.08.1997 | | Stroitel | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 29.07.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 26.07.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Khimik | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 19.07.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 16.07.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Spartak Bryansk | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 08.07.1997 | | Zenit-D | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 26.06.1997 | | Volochanin | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 19.06.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 16.06.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Energetik | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 10.06.1997 | | Mashinostroitel | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 07.06.1997 | | Energiya Velikiye Luki | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 31.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 28.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:3 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 21.05.1997 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 18.05.1997 | | Industria | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Yermolino |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 11.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Luch | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg Kirov Stadium, reserve field |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 08.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Spartak Rybnoye | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 28.04.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Nizhniy Novgorod | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 18.04.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 15.04.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Stroitel | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 08.04.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Volginsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 05.04.1997 | | Khimik | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 16.10.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Volga Tver | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Volochanin | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 06.10.1996 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 03.10.1996 | | Bulat | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 28.09.1996 | | FK Orel | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 23.09.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 14.09.1996 | | Karelia-Erzi | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 08.09.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 04.09.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Zenit-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 29.08.1996 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 26.08.1996 | | Kristall Dyatkovo | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 19.08.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 16.08.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 10.08.1996 | | Luch | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 07.08.1996 | | Orekhovo | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 17.07.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Spartak Bryansk | | 4:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 14.07.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Kristall Dyatkovo | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 05.07.1996 | | Zenit-D | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 27.06.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Luch | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Saint Petersburg Kirov Stadium, reserve field |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 24.06.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Orekhovo | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 18.06.1996 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 15.06.1996 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 07.06.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | FK Orel | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 02.06.1996 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 26.05.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Karelia-Erzi | | 0:6 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 19.05.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 16.05.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Bulat | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 09.05.1996 | | Volga Tver | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 06.05.1996 | | Volochanin | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:0 |
| |