Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 05.10.1997 | | Progress | | Elektron | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.09.1997 | | Elektron | | Trubnik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.09.1997 | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | Elektron | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1997 | | Volga | | Elektron | | 0:4 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 06.07.1997 | | Elektron | | Druzhba | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.06.1997 | | Elektron | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 31.05.1997 | | Elektron | | Volga | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 17.09.1996 | | Elektron | | Gornyak Kushva | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 04.09.1996 | | Gornyak Kachkanar | | Elektron | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.08.1996 | | Uralmash-D | | Elektron | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Verkhnyaya Pyshma |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 16.08.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | Elektron | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 10.08.1996 | | Elektron | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 04.08.1996 | | Elektron | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 06.06.1996 | | Elektron | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 17.05.1996 | | Elektron | | Gazovik | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 10.09.1995 | | Elektron | | Gornyak-Vanadiy | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 01.09.1995 | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | Elektron | | 1:3 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.08.1995 | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | Elektron | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.08.1995 | | Elektron | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 01.07.1995 | | Elektron | | Uralmash-D | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 28.06.1995 | | Elektron | | Gornyak | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.06.1995 | | Dynamo Perm | | Elektron | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 12.06.1995 | | Elektron | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 02.06.1995 | | Elektron | | Trubnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 30.05.1995 | | Elektron | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 02.08.1994 | | Spartak Tambov | | Elektron | | 0:4 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 12.07.1994 | | Elektron | | Salyut | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 09.07.1994 | | Elektron | | Zenit Penza | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 03.07.1994 | | Volga | | Elektron | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Balakovo |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 10.06.1994 | | Elektron | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.05.1994 | | Elektron | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 06.05.1994 | | Elektron | | Khimik Uvarovo | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1994 | | Elektron | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | Elektron | | Astrateks | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | Elektron | | Kristall Sergach | | 2:1 |
| |