USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.10.1962 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 07.10.1962 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Khimik Berezniki | | 2:0 |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.09.1962 | | Uralmash | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1962 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Neftyanik Syzran | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.08.1962 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Dynamo Kirov | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 22.07.1962 | | Khimik Berezniki | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | 3:4 |
| Berezniki |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.07.1962 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Uralmash | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.05.1962 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 24.09.1961 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Khimik Berezniki | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 06.09.1961 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Irtysh | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 03.09.1961 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 2:1 |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.08.1961 | | Uralmash | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sverglovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 30.07.1961 | | Zvezda Perm | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 16.07.1961 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Stroitel Ufa | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.06.1961 | | Stroitel Kurgan | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kurgan Stroitel Stadium |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 17.06.1961 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Stroitel Sraransk | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 06.06.1961 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 14.05.1961 | | Irtysh | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | 1:2 |
| Omsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Uralmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.10.1960 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Stroitel Ufa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.09.1960 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1960 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.08.1960 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | 0:1 |
| Kazan |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.07.1960 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 19.06.1960 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Metallurg Kamensk-Uralksiy | | 4:2 (3:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.06.1960 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Stroitel Kurgan | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Orenburg |