FK Iskra Danilovgrad (Danilovgrad), MontenegroMontenegrin First LeagueWins |
29.04.2023 | Arsenal | | Iskra | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
Radanovići | |||||||
23.02.2023 | Iskra | | Rudar | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
18.02.2023 | Dečić | | Iskra | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Tuzi | |||||||
07.12.2022 | Iskra | | Budućnost | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
26.11.2022 | Iskra | | Mornar | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
02.10.2022 | Budućnost | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
03.09.2022 | Iskra | | Jezero | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
14.05.2022 | Iskra | | Mornar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
08.05.2022 | Petrovac | | Iskra | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Petrovac na Moru | |||||||
10.04.2022 | Iskra | | Rudar | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
20.03.2022 | Iskra | | Podgorica | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
09.03.2022 | Iskra | | Petrovac | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
24.02.2022 | Iskra | | Budućnost | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
18.02.2022 | Rudar | | Iskra | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Pljevlja | |||||||
17.12.2021 | Iskra | | Zeta | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
20.11.2021 | Petrovac | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Petrovac na Moru | |||||||
17.10.2021 | Iskra | | Rudar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
18.09.2021 | Iskra | | Podgorica | 4:2 (0:2) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
11.09.2021 | Mornar | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bar | |||||||
28.08.2021 | Iskra | | Petrovac | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
07.08.2021 | Iskra | | Budućnost | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
24.07.2021 | Iskra | | Jezero | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
Montenegro 2020/21, Relegation Playoff, Relegation Playoff | |||||||
06.06.2021 | Igalo | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Igalo | |||||||
Montenegro 2020/21, Relegation Playoff, Relegation Playoff | |||||||
01.06.2021 | Iskra | | Igalo | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
19.05.2021 | Iskra | | Rudar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
28.02.2021 | Iskra | | Podgorica | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
19.02.2021 | Iskra | | Dečić | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
13.12.2020 | Zeta | | Iskra | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Golubovci | |||||||
09.12.2020 | Jezero | | Iskra | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Plav | |||||||
04.11.2020 | Iskra | | Sutjeska | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
17.10.2020 | Iskra | | Jezero | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
27.09.2020 | Iskra | | Petrovac | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
15.08.2020 | Zeta | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Golubovci | |||||||
30.06.2020 | Iskra | | Zeta | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
25.06.2020 | Iskra | | Sutjeska | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
16.06.2020 | Iskra | | Grbalj | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
12.06.2020 | Iskra | | Budućnost | 4:1 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
03.06.2020 | Iskra | | Kom | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
17.02.2020 | Iskra | | Titograd | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
09.11.2019 | Iskra | | Podgorica | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
26.10.2019 | Iskra | | Zeta | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
19.10.2019 | Iskra | | Sutjeska | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
06.10.2019 | Titograd | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
28.09.2019 | Iskra | | Grbalj | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
18.09.2019 | Petrovac | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Petrovac na Moru | |||||||
24.08.2019 | Iskra | | Rudar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
18.08.2019 | Zeta | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Golubovci | |||||||
03.08.2019 | Grbalj | | Iskra | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Radanovići | |||||||
25.05.2019 | Iskra | | Rudar | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
19.05.2019 | Petrovac | | Iskra | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
Petrovac na Moru | |||||||
15.05.2019 | Iskra | | Lovćen | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
11.05.2019 | Mornar | | Iskra | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Bar | |||||||
13.04.2019 | Titograd | | Iskra | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
30.03.2019 | Iskra | | Petrovac | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
17.03.2019 | Lovćen | | Iskra | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Cetinje | |||||||
26.02.2019 | Zeta | | Iskra | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Golubovci | |||||||
01.12.2018 | Petrovac | | Iskra | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Petrovac na Moru | |||||||
15.09.2018 | Lovćen | | Iskra | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Cetinje | |||||||
01.09.2018 | Iskra | | Mornar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
25.08.2018 | Sutjeska | | Iskra | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Nikšić | |||||||
15.08.2018 | Zeta | | Iskra | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Golubovci | |||||||
26.05.2018 | Dečić | | Iskra | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Tuzi | |||||||
16.05.2018 | Grbalj | | Iskra | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Radanovići | |||||||
04.04.2018 | Iskra | | Dečić | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
31.03.2018 | Rudar | | Iskra | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Pljevlja | |||||||
10.03.2018 | Iskra | | Zeta | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
24.02.2018 | Iskra | | Kom | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
10.12.2017 | Budućnost | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
25.11.2017 | Grbalj | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Radanovići | |||||||
04.11.2017 | Zeta | | Iskra | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Golubovci | |||||||
30.09.2017 | Iskra | | Dečić | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
22.09.2017 | Rudar | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Pljevlja | |||||||
19.08.2017 | Petrovac | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Petrovac na Moru | |||||||
20.05.2017 | Iskra | | Sutjeska | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
13.05.2017 | Grbalj | | Iskra | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Radanovići | |||||||
10.05.2017 | Iskra | | Petrovac | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
30.04.2017 | Jedinstvo | | Iskra | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bijelo Polje | |||||||
08.04.2017 | Iskra | | Budućnost | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
01.04.2017 | Mladost | | Iskra | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
28.03.2017 | Iskra | | Zeta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
18.03.2017 | Dečić | | Iskra | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Tuzi | |||||||
11.03.2017 | Iskra | | Rudar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
21.02.2017 | Bokelj | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kotor | |||||||
17.09.2016 | Iskra | | Bokelj | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
27.08.2016 | Iskra | | Lovćen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
24.08.2016 | Jedinstvo | | Iskra | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Bijelo Polje | |||||||
20.08.2016 | Iskra | | Petrovac | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
Montenegro 2016/17, Relegation Playoff, Relegation Playoff | |||||||
06.06.2016 | Iskra | | Bratstvo | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
29.05.2016 | Bokelj | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kotor | |||||||
12.03.2016 | Iskra | | Mornar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
27.02.2016 | Petrovac | | Iskra | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
Petrovac na Moru | |||||||
23.02.2016 | Iskra | | Zeta | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Danilovgrad | |||||||
01.10.2015 | Bokelj | | Iskra | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Kotor | |||||||
19.09.2015 | Zeta | | Iskra | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Golubovci | |||||||
15.08.2015 | Grbalj | | Iskra | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Radanovići |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
11:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:25 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
5:1 | |
1:4 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
6:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |