USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 15.09.1946 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Burevestnik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 11.09.1946 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Burevestnik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 03.09.1946 | | MVO | | Burevestnik | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 29.08.1946 | | Dynamo Ivanovo | | Burevestnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 12.07.1946 | | Spartak | | Burevestnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 08.07.1946 | | Burevestnik | | DO Novosibirsk | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 17.06.1946 | | Burevestnik | | Pishchevik Leningrad | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 04.06.1946 | | Burevestnik | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 31.05.1946 | | Burevestnik | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 12.05.1946 | | Torpedo | | Burevestnik | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 09.05.1946 | | Torpedo | | Burevestnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 24.09.1940 | | Burevestnik | | Selmash | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 20.09.1940 | | Burevestnik | | Dynamo Kharkov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 13.09.1940 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Burevestnik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 20.08.1940 | | Burevestnik | | Spartak Leningrad | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 14.08.1940 | | Burevestnik | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 05.08.1940 | | Torpedo | | Burevestnik | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 10.07.1940 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Burevestnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 27.06.1940 | | Dynamo Kharkov | | Burevestnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 23.06.1940 | | Burevestnik | | Stroitel Yuga | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 07.05.1940 | | Lokomotiv Yuga | | Burevestnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 02.05.1940 | | Pishchevik Odessa | | Burevestnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 24.09.1939 | | Lokomotiv Kiev | | Burevestnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 06.09.1939 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Burevestnik | | 3:0 |
| Yerevan |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 30.08.1939 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Burevestnik | | 4:2 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 23.07.1939 | | Burevestnik | | Avangard | | 1:2 |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 14.06.1939 | | Burevestnik | | Spartak Kharkov | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 29.05.1939 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Burevestnik | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow Start Stadium |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | MVO | | Burevestnik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Burevestnik | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dzerzhinets Leningrad | | Burevestnik | | 5:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Vilnius | | Burevestnik | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Vilnius | | Burevestnik | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Riga | | Burevestnik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Kalev | | Burevestnik | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Burevestnik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Metro | | Burevestnik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Burevestnik | | 4:1 |
| |