Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 24.10.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Saturn-2 | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 18.10.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 15.10.1999 | | Avtomobilist | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 06.10.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 3:0 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 03.10.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Zenit-2 | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 26.09.1999 | | CSKA-2 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 23.09.1999 | | Spartak-2 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 17.09.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Spartak Kostroma | | 5:2 (3:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 14.09.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 05.09.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 30.08.1999 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 27.08.1999 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Rostov Veliky |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 24.08.1999 | | Mosenergo | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 21.08.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Volochanin-89 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 18.08.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Volga Tver | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 12.08.1999 | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Serpukhov |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 09.08.1999 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 03.08.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 31.07.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Oazis | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 16.07.1999 | | Torpedo-2 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 13.07.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 07.07.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Avtomobilist | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 04.07.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Mosenergo | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 28.06.1999 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 25.06.1999 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 6:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 20.06.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | CSKA-2 | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 17.06.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Spartak-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 10.06.1999 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kostroma |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 07.06.1999 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 01.06.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Sportakademklub | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 23.05.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 20.05.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 14.05.1999 | | Volochanin-89 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 11.05.1999 | | Volga Tver | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 04.05.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:0 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 01.05.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 26.04.1999 | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 23.04.1999 | | Oazis | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 0:0 |
| Yartsevo |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 03.11.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Don | | 0:0 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 31.10.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 25.10.1998 | | FK Kolomna | | Spartak Bryansk | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 22.10.1998 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Spartak Bryansk | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Lukhovitsy |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 13.10.1998 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Spartak Bryansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 07.10.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 04.10.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 28.09.1998 | | Kosmos | | Spartak Bryansk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 25.09.1998 | | Asmaral | | Spartak Bryansk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 19.09.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Titan | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 16.09.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 0:0 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 07.09.1998 | | Fabus | | Spartak Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bronnitsy |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 01.09.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 29.08.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | FK Oryol | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 23.08.1998 | | Lokomotiv Liski | | Spartak Bryansk | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 20.08.1998 | | Arsenal-2 | | Spartak Bryansk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 14.08.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 11.08.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 05.08.1998 | | Salyut-YUKOS | | Spartak Bryansk | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 02.08.1998 | | Avangard | | Spartak Bryansk | | 0:0 |
| Kursk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 18.07.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | FK Kolomna | | 5:1 (4:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 15.07.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 09.07.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 29.06.1998 | | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Bryansk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 26.06.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 20.06.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Kosmos | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 17.06.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Asmaral | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 11.06.1998 | | Titan | | Spartak Bryansk | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 08.06.1998 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Spartak Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 02.06.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Torgmash | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 30.05.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Fabus | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 23.05.1998 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Spartak Bryansk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 20.05.1998 | | FK Oryol | | Spartak Bryansk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 14.05.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 11.05.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 05.05.1998 | | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Bryansk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 02.05.1998 | | Stroitel | | Spartak Bryansk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Morshansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 26.04.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Salyut-YUKOS | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 23.04.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Avangard | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 17.04.1998 | | Don | | Spartak Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 14.04.1998 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Spartak Bryansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ryazan |