Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 25.05.2024 | | FK Khimki | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 18.05.2024 | | Chernomorets | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 04.05.2024 | | Chernomorets | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 20.04.2024 | | KAMAZ | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 03.03.2024 | | Arsenal | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 26.11.2023 | | Chernomorets | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 19.11.2023 | | Chernomorets | | Leningradets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 12.11.2023 | | Rodina | | Chernomorets | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 05.11.2023 | | Chernomorets | | FK Khimki | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 22.10.2023 | | Chernomorets | | FK Tyumen | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 14.10.2023 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 23.09.2023 | | Yenisey | | Chernomorets | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 09.09.2023 | | Shinnik | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 15.05.2012 | | Baltika | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 08.05.2012 | | Chernomorets | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 20.04.2012 | | Yenisey | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 07.04.2012 | | Luch-Energiya | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 26.03.2012 | | Gazovik | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.11.2011 | | Shinnik | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.11.2011 | | Dynamo | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 14.10.2011 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 06.10.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Mordovia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 15.09.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Baltika | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 01.09.2011 | | FK Khimki | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 29.08.2011 | | Fakel | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 19.08.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Luch-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 11.07.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 27.06.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Shinnik | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.06.2011 | | Chernomorets | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 27.05.2011 | | Mordovia | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 24.05.2011 | | KAMAZ | | Chernomorets | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 18.05.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.05.2011 | | Baltika | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 18.04.2011 | | SKA-Energiya | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 15.04.2011 | | Luch-Energiya | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.04.2011 | | Ural | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.04.2011 | | Gazovik | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 01.11.2009 | | Chernomorets | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 25.10.2009 | | Salyut-Energiya | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 11.10.2009 | | Chernomorets | | Luch-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 03.10.2009 | | Ural | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 30.09.2009 | | Sibir | | Chernomorets | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 11.09.2009 | | Volga | | Chernomorets | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 31.08.2009 | | Chernomorets | | Anzhi | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 17.08.2009 | | FK Krasnodar | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 06.08.2009 | | Vityaz | | Chernomorets | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Podolsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 26.07.2009 | | Chernomorets | | Baltika | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 09.07.2009 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 06.07.2009 | | Alaniya | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 16.06.2009 | | SKA-Energiya | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 13.06.2009 | | Luch-Energiya | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 25.05.2009 | | FK Chita | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 22.05.2009 | | MVD Rossii | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 03.05.2009 | | Anzhi | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 30.04.2009 | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 22.04.2009 | | Chernomorets | | FK Krasnodar | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 28.03.2009 | | Baltika | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 17.10.2008 | | Kuban | | Chernomorets | | 4:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 25.09.2008 | | FK Rostov | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 08.09.2008 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 29.08.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Sibir | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 26.08.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Ural | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 12.08.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Salyut-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 26.07.2008 | | Anzhi | | Chernomorets | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 24.06.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Kuban | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 04.06.2008 | | Chernomorets | | FK Rostov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 15.05.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 05.05.2008 | | Ural | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 19.04.2008 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 06.04.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Anzhi | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.11.2004 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 03.11.2004 | | Tom | | Chernomorets | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 14.10.2004 | | Arsenal | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 24.09.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Terek | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 17.09.2004 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 14.09.2004 | | Baltika | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 04.08.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.07.2004 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.07.2004 | | Sokol | | Chernomorets | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 28.06.2004 | | Chernomorets | | FK Oryol | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 08.06.2004 | | Spartak | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 05.06.2004 | | Terek | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 29.04.2004 | | Uralan | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Elista |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 26.04.2004 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 19.04.2004 | | Chernomorets | | FK Khimki | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.04.2004 | | Luch-Energiya | | Chernomorets | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.04.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 28.07.2002 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 05.06.2002 | | Tom | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 22.04.2002 | | Dynamo SPb | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 10.04.2002 | | Rubin | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 29.10.1994 | | Rostselmash | | Chernomorets | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 20.10.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Druzhba | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 10.08.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Asmaral | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 13.07.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 14.06.1994 | | Zenit | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 23.05.1994 | | Erzu | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Grozny |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 23.09.1993 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 30.07.1993 | | Terek | | Gekris | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 27.07.1993 | | Avtodor-Olaf | | Gekris | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 19.06.1993 | | Fakel | | Gekris | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 15.05.1993 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Gekris | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 22.04.1993 | | Asmaral | | Gekris | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kislovodsk Asmaral Stadium |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 13.10.1992 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Gekris | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 10.10.1992 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Gekris | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 22.09.1992 | | Tekstilshchik | | Gekris | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 30.08.1992 | | Prometey-Dynamo | | Gekris | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoye Selo |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 23.08.1992 | | Gekris | | Druzhba Maykop | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 09.07.1992 | | Gekris | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 30.06.1992 | | Uralan | | Gekris | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Elista |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 06.06.1992 | | Terek | | Gekris | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 25.04.1992 | | Zhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises | | Gekris | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Sochi |