USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.10.1962 | | Rostselmash | | Tsement | | 7:1 (4:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.09.1962 | | Tsement | | Volgar | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.09.1962 | | Tsement | | Traktor Volgograd | | 1:1 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 28.08.1962 | | Tsement | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 22.08.1962 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Tsement | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.08.1962 | | Terek | | Tsement | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 11.08.1962 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Tsement | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.08.1962 | | Tsement | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.07.1962 | | Tsement | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 11.07.1962 | | Spartak Krasnodar | | Tsement | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.07.1962 | | Volgar | | Tsement | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.06.1962 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Tsement | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 21.06.1962 | | Tsement | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:3 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.06.1962 | | Tsement | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.05.1962 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Tsement | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.05.1962 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kislovodsk | | Tsement | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.05.1962 | | Tsement | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Tsement | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 15.10.1961 | | Tsement | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:3 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.10.1961 | | Tsement | | Rostselmash | | 0:2 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.10.1961 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Tsement | | 2:1 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 24.09.1961 | | Terek | | Tsement | | 2:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Tsement | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Tsement | | Volgar | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 03.09.1961 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Tsement | | 2:2 |
| Shakhty |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.08.1961 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Tsement | | 2:0 |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 20.08.1961 | | Tsement | | Trudovye Rezervy Kislovodsk | | 0:0 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.08.1961 | | Tsement | | Spartak Stavropol | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.08.1961 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Tsement | | 2:2 |
| Nalchik |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 25.07.1961 | | Spartak Krasnodar | | Tsement | | 1:2 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 20.07.1961 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Tsement | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 15.07.1961 | | Rostselmash | | Tsement | | 1:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.07.1961 | | Tsement | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 3:2 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.06.1961 | | Tsement | | Terek | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 22.06.1961 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Tsement | | 0:1 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.06.1961 | | Volgar | | Tsement | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.06.1961 | | Tsement | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.05.1961 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kislovodsk | | Tsement | | 0:0 |
| Kislovodsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.05.1961 | | Tsement | | Spartak Krasnodar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.05.1961 | | Tsement | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.05.1961 | | Tsement | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 3:0 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Spartak Stavropol | | Tsement | | 7:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 16.10.1960 | | Tsement | | Spartak Stavropol | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.10.1960 | | Temp Makhachkala | | Tsement | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 29.09.1960 | | Terek | | Tsement | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 25.09.1960 | | Tsement | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Tsement | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 14.09.1960 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Tsement | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 11.09.1960 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Tsement | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 04.09.1960 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Tsement | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 25.08.1960 | | Tsement | | Shahtyor Shakhty | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 31.07.1960 | | Volgar | | Tsement | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.07.1960 | | Spartak Stavropol | | Tsement | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.07.1960 | | Tsement | | Terek | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 03.07.1960 | | Tsement | | Temp Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 26.06.1960 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Tsement | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.06.1960 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Tsement | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 12.06.1960 | | Tsement | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 05.06.1960 | | Tsement | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 29.05.1960 | | Shahtyor Shakhty | | Tsement | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Shakhty |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.05.1960 | | Rostselmash | | Tsement | | 3:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.05.1960 | | Tsement | | Rostselmash | | 1:1 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Tsement | | Energiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.05.1960 | | Tsement | | Volgar | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Tsement | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Tsement | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Traktor Volgograd | | Tsement | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tsement | | Spartak Krasnodar | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tsement | | Terek | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tsement | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tsement | | Trudovye Rezervy Kislovodsk | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tsement | | Energiya | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Tsement | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Energiya | | Tsement | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Krasnodar | | Tsement | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tsement | | Spartak Krasnodar | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tsement | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Energiya | | Tsement | | 2:1 |
| |