Russian Cup 2022/23, 1/128 finals |
| 31.08.2022 | | Spartak (Tambov) | | Salyut (Belgorod) | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Tambov |
Russian Cup 2021/22, 1/256 finals |
| 14.07.2021 | | Avangard (Kursk) | | Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod) | | 6:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
Russian Cup 2020/21, Elite Group Round, Group 3 |
| 30.09.2020 | | Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod) | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Belgorod |
Russian Cup 2019/20, 1/32 finals |
| 21.08.2019 | | Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod) | | Fakel (Voronezh) | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/128 finals |
| 30.07.2018 | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod) | | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russian Cup 2013/14, 1/8 finals |
| 01.03.2014 | | Rotor (Volgograd) | | Salyut (Belgorod) | | +:- |
| Volgograd |
Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/16 finals |
| 26.09.2012 | | Salyut (Belgorod) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/128 finals |
| 12.05.2011 | | Salyut (Belgorod) | | Avangard (Kursk) | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/16 finals |
| 13.07.2010 | | Salyut (Belgorod) | | FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/16 finals |
| 15.07.2009 | | Salyut-Energiya (Belgorod) | | FK Moskva (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/16 finals |
| 06.08.2008 | | Salyut-Energiya (Belgorod) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russian Cup 2006/07, 1/32 finals |
| 21.06.2006 | | Salyut-Energiya (Belgorod) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russian Cup 2005/06, 1/256 finals |
| 22.04.2005 | | Salyut-Energiya (Belgorod) | | Lokomotiv (Liski) | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/64 finals |
| 20.05.2002 | | Salyut-Energiya (Belgorod) | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russian Cup 2001/02, 1/16 finals |
| 09.09.2001 | | Salyut-Energiya (Belgorod) | | Krylia Sovetov (Samara) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/256 finals |
| 08.05.1999 | | Avangard (Kursk) | | Salyut-Yukos (Belgorod) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/128 finals |
| 26.05.1998 | | Spartak (Bryansk) | | Salyut-Yukos (Belgorod) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/64 finals |
| 16.06.1997 | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | Salyut-Yukos (Belgorod) | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russian Cup 1996/97, 1/128 finals |
| 02.05.1996 | | FK Oryol (Oryol) | | Salyut-Yukos (Belgorod) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/128 finals |
| 06.05.1995 | | Avangard (Kursk) | | Salyut (Belgorod) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
Russian Cup 1994/95, 1/64 finals |
| 25.06.1994 | | Salyut (Belgorod) | | Torpedo (Taganrog) | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| Belgorod |
Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/128 finals |
| 18.04.1993 | | Salyut (Belgorod) | | Fakel (Voronezh) | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |