Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 18.06.2024 | | Rubin Yalta | | Nart | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yalta |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 06.06.2024 | | Angusht | | Nart | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 28.05.2024 | | FK Rostov-2 | | Nart | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 27.04.2024 | | Nart | | FK Sevastopol | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Cherkessk Nart Stadium |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 30.03.2024 | | FK Astrakhan | | Nart | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 06.11.1997 | | Nart Cherkessk | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 02.11.1997 | | Anzhi-D | | Nart Cherkessk | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.10.1997 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Nart Cherkessk | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.10.1997 | | Nart Nartkala | | Nart Cherkessk | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 16.10.1997 | | Nart Cherkessk | | Iriston | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1997 | | FK Mozdok | | Nart Cherkessk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1997 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Nart Cherkessk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 21.09.1997 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Nart Cherkessk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1997 | | Olimp | | Nart Cherkessk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 11.09.1997 | | Nart Cherkessk | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 31.08.1997 | | Iriston | | Nart Cherkessk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 14.08.1997 | | Dynamo-Imamat | | Nart Cherkessk | | 5:2 (4:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 27.07.1997 | | Anzhi-D | | Nart Cherkessk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 13.07.1997 | | Nart Nartkala | | Nart Cherkessk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 10.07.1997 | | Nart Cherkessk | | Iriston | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 06.07.1997 | | FK Mozdok | | Nart Cherkessk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 03.07.1997 | | Nart Cherkessk | | Alania-D | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 29.06.1997 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Nart Cherkessk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1997 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Nart Cherkessk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 11.05.1997 | | Alania-D | | Nart Cherkessk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1996 | | Dynamo-Imamat | | Nart Cherkessk | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Nart Cherkessk | | Spartak Anapa | | 2:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 06.10.1996 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Nart Cherkessk | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 17.09.1996 | | Anzhi-2 | | Nart Cherkessk | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1996 | | Kuban-D | | Nart Cherkessk | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.08.1996 | | Kommunalnik-Druzhba-D | | Nart Cherkessk | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.08.1996 | | Kabardey-ZET | | Nart Cherkessk | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 17.07.1996 | | Venets | | Nart Cherkessk | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1996 | | Spartak Anapa | | Nart Cherkessk | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 09.06.1996 | | Uralan-D | | Nart Cherkessk | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1996 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Nart Cherkessk | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 03.05.1994 | | Khimik Belorechensk | | Nart | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtozapchast | | Nart | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Nart | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Niva | | Nart | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Kuban | | Nart | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Argo | | Nart | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Iriston | | Nart | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Nart | | 1:0 |
| |