Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.09.1997 | | Dynamo Perm | | Gazovik | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 18.08.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Gazovik | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Penza |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.08.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 19.07.1997 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.07.1997 | | Trubnik | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.06.1997 | | Iskra | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Engels |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 31.05.1997 | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 21.05.1997 | | Gazovik | | Zenit Penza | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 11.05.1997 | | Uralets | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 26.09.1996 | | Gornyak Kushva | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kushva |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 23.09.1996 | | Trubnik | | Gazovik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 07.09.1996 | | Sodovik | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.08.1996 | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | Gazovik | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Bugulma |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 07.08.1996 | | Metiznik | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Uralets | | Gazovik | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 05.07.1996 | | Gornyak Kachkanar | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kachkanar |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 26.05.1996 | | Gazovik | | Metiznik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 20.05.1996 | | Dynamo Perm | | Gazovik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 17.05.1996 | | Elektron | | Gazovik | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 05.10.1995 | | Gazovik | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 29.09.1995 | | Metiznik | | Gazovik | | 4:1 (0:1) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.09.1995 | | Amkar | | Gazovik | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 16.09.1995 | | Energiya | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chaykovsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 01.09.1995 | | Uralmash-D | | Gazovik | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Verkhnyaya Pyshma |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 29.08.1995 | | Gornyak | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kushva |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.08.1995 | | Elektron | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 22.06.1995 | | Agidel | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.06.1995 | | Sodovik | | Gazovik | | 5:3 (2:1) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.06.1995 | | Gazovik | | Gornyak | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 02.06.1995 | | Gornyak-Vanadiy | | Gazovik | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Kachkanar |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 30.05.1995 | | Dynamo Perm | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 13.05.1995 | | Trubnik | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 12.10.1994 | | Sodovik | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 20.09.1994 | | Zenit Izhevsk | | Gazovik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 23.08.1994 | | Dynamo Perm | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.07.1994 | | Sibir | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kurgan |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 30.06.1994 | | Gazovik | | Zenit Izhevsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.06.1994 | | Uralmash-D | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Verkhnyaya Pyshma |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 22.05.1994 | | KamAZavtocenter | | Gazovik | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |