Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 10.06.2023 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Yenisey-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 04.06.2023 | | Yenisey-2 | | FK Murom | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 28.05.2023 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Yenisey-2 | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 15.05.2023 | | FK Chertanovo | | Yenisey-2 | | 6:2 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 05.05.2023 | | FK Murom | | Yenisey-2 | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 30.04.2023 | | Yenisey-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 22.04.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Yenisey-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 13.04.2023 | | Yenisey-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:5 (0:2) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 08.04.2023 | | Tekstilshchik | | Yenisey-2 | | 3:2 (3:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 30.10.2022 | | Yenisey-2 | | Zorkiy | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 24.10.2022 | | Yenisey-2 | | Leningradets | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 15.10.2022 | | Baltika-BFU | | Yenisey-2 | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 27.08.2022 | | Leningradets | | Yenisey-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 14.08.2022 | | Yenisey-2 | | Baltika-BFU | | 3:4 (0:2) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.08.2022 | | Zvezda | | Yenisey-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 17.07.2022 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Yenisey-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 04.06.2022 | | FK Tver | | Yenisey-2 | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 28.05.2022 | | Yenisey-2 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 22.05.2022 | | Kairat | | Yenisey-2 | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Odintsovo Central Stadium |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 30.04.2022 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | Yenisey-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 09.04.2022 | | Krasava | | Yenisey-2 | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 01.04.2022 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Yenisey-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.11.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | Khimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 19.10.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | Volna | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.10.2021 | | FK Murom | | Yenisey-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.10.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.10.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Yenisey-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2021 | | Shinnik | | Yenisey-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 29.08.2021 | | Volna | | Yenisey-2 | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 15.08.2021 | | Dynamo-2 | | Yenisey-2 | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Novogorsk |